Sheksna Cherepovets
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 11/12
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1.61 | 29:20 | 724 |
Away record | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 1.36 | 22:29 | 1.427 |
Overall balance | 45 | 20 | 7 | 18 | 1.49 | 51:49 | 1.068 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Tue May 17, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | Tekstilshchik | ? | 800 | 4:5 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Apr 18, 2011 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Istra (9.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
2 | Thu Apr 21, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (8.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 30, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Volochanin-Rat. (15.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
4 | Tue May 3, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | Volga Tver (8.) | ? | 1.700 | 2:1 | |
6 | Thu May 12, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sp. Kostroma (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sat May 21, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Petrotrest (1.) | ? | 750 | 0:2 | |
8 | Tue May 24, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pskov-747 (4.) | ? | 450 | 0:2 | |
9 | Tue May 31, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | (14.) | Dnepr Smolensk (2.) | ? | 4.000 | 3:0 | |
10 | Fri Jun 3, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv 2 (6.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Jun 11, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | ? | 400 | 0:1 | |
12 | Tue Jun 14, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Znamya Truda (16.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
13 | Mon Jun 20, 2011 | 5:15 PM | A | (13.) | D. Kostroma (12.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
14 | Thu Jun 23, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | D. Vologda (8.) | ? | 2.700 | 2:3 | |
15 | Thu Jun 30, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sever Murmansk (11.) | ? | 650 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Jul 3, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Karelia (12.) | ? | 750 | 2:0 | |
17 | Mon Jul 11, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (4.) | ? | 5.500 | 2:1 | |
18 | Fri Jul 8, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Istra (10.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Jul 30, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Volochanin-Rat. (15.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
20 | Tue Aug 2, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Volga Tver (9.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
22 | Fri Aug 12, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sp. Kostroma (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
23 | Fri Aug 19, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Petrotrest (2.) | ? | 600 | 3:0 | |
24 | Mon Aug 22, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
25 | Mon Aug 29, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dnepr Smolensk (4.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
26 | Thu Sep 1, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv 2 (6.) | ? | 500 | 6:0 | |
27 | Thu Sep 8, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sun Sep 11, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Znamya Truda (16.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
29 | Sat Sep 17, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | D. Kostroma (14.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
30 | Tue Sep 20, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | D. Vologda (9.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
31 | Tue Sep 27, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | Sever Murmansk (11.) | ? | 1.600 | 2:0 | |
32 | Fri Sep 30, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Karelia (13.) | ? | 250 | 0:2 | |
33 | Fri Oct 7, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | ? | 600 | 2:0 | |
34 | Mon Oct 10, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Istra (8.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
35 | Mon Oct 17, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Volochanin-Rat. (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
36 | Thu Oct 20, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Volga Tver (7.) | ? | 800 | 3:1 | |
38 | Sat Oct 29, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sp. Kostroma (1.) | ? | 600 | 2:2 | |
39 | Sun Apr 22, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Petrotrest (2.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
40 | Wed Apr 25, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
41 | Wed May 2, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | Dnepr Smolensk (4.) | ? | 5.000 | 2:0 | |
42 | Sat May 5, 2012 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv 2 (6.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
43 | Sat May 12, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | ? | 1.800 | 2:0 | |
44 | Tue May 15, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
45 | Tue May 22, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | D. Kostroma (14.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:1 | |
46 | Fri May 25, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | D. Vologda (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:4 | |
47 | Fri Jun 1, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sever Murmansk (13.) | ? | 2.300 | 1:1 | |
48 | Mon Jun 4, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Karelia (11.) | ? | 1.400 | 2:0 |