Record Landesliga Schleswig 17/18
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
0.93 |
22:40 |
- |
Away record |
15 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
0.47 |
19:62 |
- |
Overall balance |
30 |
5 |
6 |
19 |
0.70 |
41:102 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Kilia Kiel (16.) |
|
|
2:0 |
2 |
Wed Aug 9, 2017 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
TSV Altenholz (9.) |
|
|
7:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 12, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
TSV Rantrum (10.) |
|
|
1:3 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Gettorfer SC (13.) |
|
|
9:2 |
5 |
Fri Aug 25, 2017 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
C. Schönkirchen (15.) |
|
|
1:4 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Heikendorfer SV (12.) |
|
|
3:2 |
7 |
Mon Apr 2, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
BW Löwenstedt (11.) |
|
|
2:0 |
8 |
Sun Sep 17, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Eckernförder SV (14.) |
|
|
6:0 |
9 |
Sun Sep 24, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
TSV Kropp (4.) |
|
|
0:1 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Schleswig 06 (7.) |
|
|
3:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 8, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
TSV Bordesholm (6.) |
|
|
1:6 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Husumer SV (3.) |
|
|
2:1 |
13 |
Sun Oct 22, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
TSV Klausdorf (1.) |
|
|
3:3 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Büdelsd. TSV (2.) |
|
|
1:5 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2017 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Osterrönfeld (8.) |
|
|
2:2 |
16 |
Sat Mar 31, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FC Kilia Kiel (16.) |
|
|
1:1 |
17 |
Thu May 10, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
TSV Rantrum (10.) |
|
|
5:1 |
18 |
Sun Nov 26, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Gettorfer SC (13.) |
|
|
1:5 |
19 |
Sat Dec 2, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
C. Schönkirchen (15.) |
|
|
2:0 |
20 |
Tue May 1, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
TSV Altenholz (5.) |
|
|
0:3 |
21 |
Sun Mar 11, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Eckernförder SV (14.) |
|
|
2:2 |
22 |
Sat May 19, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
TSV Kropp (4.) |
|
|
4:1 |
23 |
Sun Mar 25, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Schleswig 06 (7.) |
|
|
2:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 7, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
TSV Bordesholm (6.) |
|
|
8:0 |
25 |
Sun Apr 15, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Husumer SV (3.) |
|
|
4:4 |
26 |
Sat Apr 21, 2018 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
TSV Klausdorf (1.) |
|
|
4:0 |
27 |
Sun Apr 29, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Büdelsd. TSV (2.) |
|
|
0:5 |
28 |
Sat May 5, 2018 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Osterrönfeld (8.) |
|
|
3:0 |
29 |
Sun May 13, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
BW Löwenstedt (11.) |
|
|
4:5 |
30 |
Sat May 26, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Heikendorfer SV (12.) |
|
|
1:1 |