SC Condor
- Squad size: 42
- Average age: 26.6
- Foreigners: 10 23.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Berner Heerweg 190 (Platz 1) 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1.80 | 46:32 | 14 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1.47 | 30:38 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1.63 | 76:70 | 7 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Horner TV | 0:3 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | Rahlstedter SC | ? | 150 | 6:2 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (7.) | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ? | 125 | 4:3 | |
2 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | Düneberger SV (2.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (10.) | Oststeinbek (15.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | FC Voran Ohe (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (12.) | ETSV Hamburg (2.) | ? | 78 | 0:4 | |
6 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Ahrensburg (3.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (11.) | ASV Hamburg (2.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Klub Kosova (10.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (13.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | ? | 8:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 1:15 PM | A | (13.) | TSV Sasel II (15.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | V/W Billstedt (13.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Bramfelder SV (6.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | SV Altengamme (9.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (11.) | VfL Lohbrügge (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | HT 16 Hamburg (8.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 18, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (10.) | Rahlstedter SC (3.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Düneberger SV (2.) | ? | 3:6 | ||
18 | Fri Dec 2, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (12.) | FC Voran Ohe (5.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
20 | Fri Feb 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | ETSV Hamburg (1.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (13.) | Ahrensburg (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | ASV Hamburg (10.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (10.) | Klub Kosova (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | TSV Sasel II (15.) | ? | 9:1 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | V/W Billstedt (6.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | Bramfelder SV (3.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (7.) | SV Altengamme (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
29 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | VfL Lohbrügge (8.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
30 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | HT 16 Hamburg (12.) | ? | 3:2 |
Table section Landesliga Hansa 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 30 | 33 | 52 | |
5 | V/W Billstedt | 30 | 23 | 50 | |
6 | VfL Lohbrügge | 30 | 15 | 49 | |
7 | SC Condor | 30 | 6 | 49 | |
8 | Bramfelder SV | 30 | 30 | 48 | |
9 | SV Altengamme | 30 | 16 | 41 | |
10 | Ahrensburg | 30 | -2 | 40 |