Last games
W
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
Record Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
2.43 |
35:14 |
87 |
Away record |
15 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
0.93 |
22:28 |
123 |
Overall balance |
29 |
14 |
6 |
9 |
1.66 |
57:42 |
106 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
6:45 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Bitterfeld-W. (4.) |
? |
170 |
1:1 |
2 |
Wed Aug 16, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SV Westerhausen (7.) |
? |
177 |
3:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
GW Ilsenburg (14.) |
? |
106 |
3:2 |
4 |
Tue Sep 26, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SV Dessau 05 (8.) |
? |
73 |
2:1 |
5 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Lok Stendal (6.) |
? |
188 |
3:0 |
6 |
Wed Sep 6, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SV BW Zorbau (1.) |
? |
83 |
1:2 |
7 |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Sangerhausen (16.) |
? |
118 |
2:1 |
8 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
VfB Ottersleben (13.) |
? |
65 |
3:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Tangermünde (17.) |
? |
168 |
2:2 |
10 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
MSC Preussen (19.) |
? |
98 |
6:1 |
11 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Halle-Ammendorf (10.) |
? |
187 |
3:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SSC Weißenfels (3.) |
? |
116 |
1:1 |
14 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FSV Barleben (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
61 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Haldensleber SC (6.) |
? |
58 |
0:0 |
16 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SSV Gardelegen (4.) |
? |
79 |
1:0 |
17 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Blau-Weiß Dölau (15.) |
? |
72 |
0:2 |
18 |
Fri Dec 1, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
RW Thalheim (9.) |
? |
23 |
2:0 |
19 |
Fri Dec 8, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Fort. Magdeburg (14.) |
? |
45 |
2:2 |
20 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Bitterfeld-W. (4.) |
? |
118 |
2:0 |
21 |
Fri Feb 23, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
GW Ilsenburg (16.) |
? |
93 |
2:1 |
22 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SV Dessau 05 (9.) |
? |
158 |
1:1 |
23 |
Fri Mar 8, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Lok Stendal (2.) |
? |
111 |
2:1 |
24 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SV BW Zorbau (1.) |
? |
125 |
4:1 |
25 |
Fri Mar 22, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Sangerhausen (15.) |
? |
72 |
6:2 |
26 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
VfB Ottersleben (17.) |
? |
132 |
2:3 |
27 |
Fri Apr 5, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Tangermünde (18.) |
? |
119 |
3:0 |
28 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
MSC Preussen (19.) |
? |
78 |
0:7 |
29 |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Halle-Ammendorf (9.) |
? |
55 |
0:2 |
31 |
Tue Apr 30, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
SSC Weißenfels (2.) |
? |
118 |
4:2 |
32 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FSV Barleben (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
33 |
Wed May 8, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Haldensleber SC (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
34 |
Tue May 14, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
SV Westerhausen (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
35 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
SSV Gardelegen (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
36 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Blau-Weiß Dölau (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
37 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
RW Thalheim (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
38 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Fort. Magdeburg (13.) |
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
BW Farnstädt |
? |
48 |
3:2 |
Table section Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24