Rupert Hopfer
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 21, 1987 (37)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Rupert Hopfer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 218 | 1 | - | 35 / - / 1 | 16.931' | ||||
07/08 | Regional League Central | 29 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 2.399' | |||
08/09 | Regional League Central | 26 | - | - | 9 / - / - | 2.225' | |||
09/10 | Regional League Central | 30 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 2.528' | |||
10/11 | Regional League Central | 23 | - | - | 2 / - / 1 | 1.902' | |||
14/15 | Regional League Central | 24 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.342' | |||
15/16 | Regional League Central | 19 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.637' | |||
16/17 | Regional League Central | 21 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.426' | |||
17/18 | Regional League Central | 23 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 1.835' | |||
18/19 | Regional League Central | 23 | 1 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.637' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/07 | A | (9.) | Kärnten Amateure (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/07 | H | (5.) | Allerheiligen (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/07 | A | (9.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/07 | H | (7.) | SV Grieskirchen (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/07 | A | (10.) | TSV Hartberg (12.) | 2:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/07 | H | (12.) | Vöcklabruck (1.) | 0:1 | 40' | 57' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/07 | A | (7.) | SV Spittal/Drau (14.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/07 | H | (7.) | SVG Bleiburg (16.) | 5:4 | 31' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/07 | A | (11.) | SAK Klagenfurt (2.) | 4:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/07 | H | (10.) | UnionSt.Florian (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/07 | A | (8.) | Grazer AK (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/07 | A | (9.) | SV Feldkirchen (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/07 | H | (6.) | FC Wels (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/07 | A | (7.) | WAC - St. Andrä (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/07 | H | (7.) | Gmunden (12.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/08 | H | (9.) | Kärnten Amateure (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/21/08 | A | (9.) | Allerheiligen (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/08 | H | (10.) | Sturm Graz II (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/08 | A | (10.) | SV Grieskirchen (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/08 | H | (11.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/08 | A | (11.) | Vöcklabruck (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/08 | H | (11.) | SV Spittal/Drau (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/08 | A | (11.) | SVG Bleiburg (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/08 | H | (10.) | SAK Klagenfurt (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/9/08 | A | (10.) | UnionSt.Florian (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/08 | H | (11.) | Grazer AK (3.) | 0:3 | 87' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/08 | A | (11.) | FC Wels (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/08 | H | (12.) | WAC - St. Andrä (3.) | 0:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/3/08 | H | (11.) | SV Feldkirchen (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/08 | A | (12.) | Gmunden (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/08 | H | (12.) | FC Kärnten (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/08 | A | (5.) | SV Feldkirchen (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/08 | H | (10.) | Bad Aussee (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/08 | A | (13.) | ASK Voitsberg (3.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/08 | H | (16.) | FC Wels (7.) | 2:3 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/5/08 | H | (16.) | FC St. Veit (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/08 | A | (16.) | TSV Hartberg (3.) | 3:0 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/08 | H | (16.) | Blau Weiss Linz (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/08 | A | (16.) | WAC - St. Andrä (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/08 | H | (16.) | SV Spittal/Drau (14.) | 2:2 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/11/08 | A | (16.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 1:0 | 7' | 80' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/08 | H | (16.) | Grazer AK (4.) | 2:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/08 | A | (16.) | SAK Klagenfurt (11.) | 4:3 | 70' | 72' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/08 | H | (16.) | Allerheiligen (11.) | 4:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/08 | A | (16.) | UnionSt.Florian (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/13/09 | A | (16.) | FC Kärnten (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/20/09 | H | (14.) | SV Feldkirchen (15.) | 5:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/3/09 | H | (14.) | ASK Voitsberg (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/7/09 | A | (14.) | Bad Aussee (13.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/09 | A | (14.) | FC Wels (7.) | 0:2 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/17/09 | A | (12.) | FC St. Veit (10.) | 0:3 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/24/09 | H | (11.) | TSV Hartberg (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/09 | A | (11.) | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/09 | H | (11.) | WAC - St. Andrä (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/15/09 | A | (11.) | SV Spittal/Drau (16.) | 0:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/22/09 | A | (11.) | Grazer AK (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/09 | H | (11.) | SAK Klagenfurt (9.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
26 | 6/2/09 | H | (11.) | Sturm Graz II (3.) | 4:2 | 40' | 80' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/5/09 | A | (11.) | Allerheiligen (10.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/09 | H | (11.) | UnionSt.Florian (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | A | (14.) | SC St. Stefan/L (2.) | 3:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/09 | H | (15.) | FC Pasching (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/09 | A | (14.) | Grazer AK (2.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/09 | H | (11.) | DSV Leoben (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/09 | A | (9.) | FC St. Veit (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/09 | H | (5.) | Allerheiligen (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/09 | A | (11.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 4:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/09 | A | (13.) | SAK Klagenfurt (12.) | 1:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | H | (13.) | WAC - St. Andrä (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/09 | A | (11.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 1:3 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/09 | H | (10.) | Sturm Graz II (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/09 | A | (9.) | FC Wels (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/09 | H | (6.) | Flavia Solva (10.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | A | (6.) | UnionSt.Florian (4.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/09 | H | (6.) | Bad Aussee (16.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/13/10 | H | (7.) | SC St. Stefan/L (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/19/10 | A | (7.) | FC Pasching (9.) | 5:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/27/10 | H | (9.) | Grazer AK (3.) | 1:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/2/10 | A | (11.) | DSV Leoben (7.) | 3:1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/9/10 | H | (10.) | FC St. Veit (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/16/10 | A | (11.) | Allerheiligen (7.) | 2:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/23/10 | H | (12.) | ASK Voitsberg (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/10 | H | (13.) | SAK Klagenfurt (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/10 | A | (13.) | WAC - St. Andrä (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/10 | H | (13.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/10 | A | (10.) | Sturm Graz II (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/10 | H | (10.) | FC Wels (12.) | 3:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/10 | A | (9.) | Flavia Solva (14.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/10 | H | (9.) | UnionSt.Florian (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/10 | A | (8.) | Bad Aussee (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/10 | A | (1.) | Vöcklamarkt (16.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/10 | H | (1.) | SV Feldkirchen (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/10 | A | (7.) | Allerheiligen (5.) | 1:0 | 39' | 47' | 47' | |||||||||
4 | 8/31/10 | H | (5.) | SAK Klagenfurt (8.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/10 | A | (8.) | LASK II (4.) | 3:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/10 | H | (11.) | FC Pasching (3.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/10 | A | (11.) | Sturm Graz II (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/10 | A | (11.) | ASK Voitsberg (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | H | (13.) | UnionSt.Florian (6.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/10 | A | (13.) | DSV Leoben (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/10 | H | (14.) | Gleinstätten (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/10 | A | (15.) | FC Wels (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/10 | H | (16.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/10 | A | (15.) | Grazer AK (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/10 | H | (15.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 0:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/11 | A | (14.) | SV Feldkirchen (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/15/11 | H | (15.) | Vöcklamarkt (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/11 | H | (14.) | Allerheiligen (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/11 | A | (14.) | SAK Klagenfurt (10.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/11 | H | (14.) | LASK II (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/11 | A | (15.) | FC Pasching (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/11 | H | (16.) | Sturm Graz II (12.) | 2:5 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/22/11 | H | (14.) | ASK Voitsberg (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/11 | A | (15.) | UnionSt.Florian (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/11 | H | (14.) | DSV Leoben (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/11 | A | (14.) | Gleinstätten (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/11 | H | (14.) | FC Wels (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/11 | A | (14.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/11 | H | (14.) | Grazer AK (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/11 | A | (15.) | A. Klagenfurt (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | H | (8.) | Allerheiligen (9.) | 2:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (6.) | Union Gurten (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/14 | H | (3.) | Vorwärts Steyr (6.) | 4:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | H | (3.) | Pasching/LASK (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/14 | A | (3.) | Vöcklamarkt (13.) | 0:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/14 | H | (3.) | Wolfsberg II (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/14 | A | (6.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 4:0 | RB | 11' | 76' | |||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | 2:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | A | (6.) | SC Kalsdorf (5.) | 5:4 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/3/14 | H | (6.) | SV Lafnitz (7.) | 1:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/14 | A | (6.) | SV Wallern (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/14 | H | (4.) | UnionSt.Florian (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/14 | A | (3.) | Sturm Graz II (7.) | 0:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/14 | H | (3.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/14 | A | (3.) | SAK Klagenfurt (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/14 | A | (3.) | Allerheiligen (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | H | (3.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | A | (4.) | Vorwärts Steyr (2.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | (4.) | Pasching/LASK (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/27/15 | H | (4.) | Vöcklamarkt (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | A | (4.) | Wolfsberg II (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/15 | H | (4.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/15 | A | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 3:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/15 | H | (6.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | A | (7.) | SV Lafnitz (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | H | (5.) | SV Wallern (13.) | 3:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | A | (5.) | UnionSt.Florian (13.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (5.) | Sturm Graz II (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/15 | A | (5.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (16.) | 0:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/15 | H | (4.) | SAK Klagenfurt (14.) | 3:0 | 73' | 19' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/15 | H | (8.) | Union Gurten (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/15 | A | (12.) | TSV Hartberg (4.) | 5:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/15 | H | (14.) | Allerheiligen (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/15 | H | (15.) | Stadl-Paura (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/15 | A | (15.) | Deutschlandsbg. (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/15 | H | (12.) | Annabichler SV (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/15 | A | (13.) | SC Kalsdorf (8.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (14.) | Vorwärts Steyr (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | A | (15.) | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | 6:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | H | (15.) | SV Lafnitz (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (15.) | Pasching/LASK (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/9/15 | H | (14.) | SV Wallern (13.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (13.) | Wolfsberg II (16.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/30/15 | A | (13.) | UnionSt.Florian (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (13.) | Union Gurten (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/14/15 | H | (13.) | Sturm Graz II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/16 | H | (13.) | TSV Hartberg (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/16 | A | (13.) | Allerheiligen (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/16 | A | (13.) | Stadl-Paura (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/25/16 | H | (13.) | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/3/16 | A | (13.) | Annabichler SV (15.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/8/16 | H | (13.) | SC Kalsdorf (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 62' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | A | (13.) | Vorwärts Steyr (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/16 | H | (13.) | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/16 | A | (13.) | SV Lafnitz (8.) | 6:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/16 | H | (13.) | Pasching/LASK (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | A | (13.) | SV Wallern (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | H | (13.) | Wolfsberg II (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/27/16 | A | (13.) | Sturm Graz II (11.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/1/16 | H | (13.) | UnionSt.Florian (3.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/16 | H | (15.) | TSV Hartberg (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | A | (16.) | Stadl-Paura (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/16 | H | (16.) | SC Kalsdorf (1.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | H | (12.) | SV Grieskirchen (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | A | (10.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/16 | H | (10.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 73' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/16 | A | (13.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 48' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/16 | H | (13.) | Allerheiligen (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/16 | A | (11.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/16 | H | (13.) | Pasching/LASK (10.) | 1:6 | 23' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/16 | A | (11.) | UnionSt.Florian (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/16 | H | (9.) | A. Klagenfurt (14.) | 4:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/16 | A | (10.) | Deutschlandsbg. (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/16 | H | (10.) | Sturm Graz II (15.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | A | (10.) | Vorwärts Steyr (6.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/16 | A | (11.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/17 | H | (12.) | Stadl-Paura (4.) | 3:3 | RB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/17/17 | A | (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/17 | A | (11.) | SV Grieskirchen (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | H | (11.) | Union Gurten (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (11.) | SV Lafnitz (3.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/17 | H | (12.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | A | (13.) | Allerheiligen (12.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/28/17 | H | (10.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (15.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/17 | A | (12.) | Pasching/LASK (14.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/17 | H | (10.) | UnionSt.Florian (9.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/17 | A | (10.) | A. Klagenfurt (12.) | 2:2 | LB | 77' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/26/17 | H | (11.) | Deutschlandsbg. (5.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/17 | A | (11.) | Sturm Graz II (9.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/7/17 | H | (11.) | Vorwärts Steyr (6.) | 4:2 | LB | 83' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/17 | A | (14.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | H | (12.) | Vöcklamarkt (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | A | (13.) | A. Klagenfurt (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/8/17 | A | (15.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 5:0 | CB | 30' | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | H | (11.) | Allerheiligen (9.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/18/17 | A | (15.) | Vorwärts Steyr (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/25/17 | H | (12.) | LASK Juniors OÖ (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | A | (13.) | Union Gurten (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | H | (14.) | Stadl-Paura (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/15/17 | A | (15.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 4:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/17 | H | (12.) | Deutschlandsbg. (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | A | (9.) | SC Kalsdorf (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/17 | H | (11.) | Bad Gleichenb. (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/17 | A | (12.) | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/17 | H | (10.) | Wolfsberg II (13.) | 4:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/26/17 | H | (11.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | A | (12.) | Vöcklamarkt (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/11/17 | H | (12.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/27/18 | A | (13.) | Allerheiligen (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/18 | A | (14.) | LASK Juniors OÖ (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 79' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/18 | H | (14.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/10/18 | A | (15.) | Stadl-Paura (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/18 | H | (13.) | Sturm Graz II (10.) | 4:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/18 | A | (13.) | Deutschlandsbg. (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 75' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/18 | H | (14.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/1/18 | H | (12.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 1:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/18 | A | (15.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 5/8/18 | H | (14.) | Vorwärts Steyr (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/18 | H | (13.) | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 3:1 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/18/18 | A | (13.) | Wolfsberg II (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | A | (2.) | VST Völkermarkt (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (1.) | Bad Gleichenb. (16.) | 1:5 | 15' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (1.) | Vöcklamarkt (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/18 | A | (2.) | Union Gurten (7.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (4.) | Allerheiligen (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | A | (3.) | Wolfsberg II (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/18 | H | (3.) | WSC Hertha Wels (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/18 | A | (5.) | Stadl-Paura (1.) | 5:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (7.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | A | (8.) | Sturm Graz II (4.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (11.) | Deutschlandsbg. (2.) | 2:4 | 65' | 28' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | A | (8.) | FC Lendorf (16.) | 0:4 | DM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (8.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 3:1 | DM | 68' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/18 | A | (9.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/18 | H | (7.) | FC Wels (14.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/8/19 | H | (6.) | VST Völkermarkt (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 13' | 75' | |||||||||
17 | 3/15/19 | H | (7.) | Bad Gleichenb. (12.) | 1:4 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/22/19 | A | (11.) | Vöcklamarkt (2.) | 5:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/29/19 | H | (8.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/5/19 | A | (8.) | Allerheiligen (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | H | (5.) | Wolfsberg II (6.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/20/19 | A | (5.) | WSC Hertha Wels (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/26/19 | H | (5.) | Stadl-Paura (3.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/4/19 | A | (6.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 5:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/10/19 | H | (7.) | Sturm Graz II (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/14/19 | A | (9.) | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | H | (9.) | FC Lendorf (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 3:3 | DM | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/31/19 | H | (9.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | A | (9.) | FC Wels (16.) | 1:4 | LB | 86' | ||||||||||
Squad: 233, Starting eleven: 192, Substituted in: 26, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 5, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |