Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.1%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 10 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) STU II | 4:0 | ASK Vo (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Johann Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) SV Bad | 1:5 | GAK (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Gottfried Schuiki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
0:4 | 43' | |||
60' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
(2.) BWL | 1:3 | SC Wei (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Andreas Witschnigg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
(6.) FC Wel | 1:1 | SVA (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · August Bischof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) SV Lei | 5:1 | FC St. (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Fritz Erlinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 67' | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(3.) SC St. | 1:1 | FCP (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Richard Hübler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) SAK | 0:1 | WAC - (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Arno Weichsler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
(9.) USF | 1:0 | DSV (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Thorsten Obwurzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
Table Regional League Central 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAC - St. Andrä | 10 | 19 | 23 | |
2 | Grazer AK | 10 | 10 | 18 | |
3 | SC St. Stefan/L | 10 | 8 | 17 | |
4 | Blau Weiss Linz | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | Sturm Graz II | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | UnionSt.Florian | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | Allerheiligen | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | FC Wels | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
9 | Flavia Solva | 10 | 4 | 13 | |
10 | DSV Leoben | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | SC Weiz | 10 | -6 | 13 | |
12 | ASK Voitsberg | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
13 | SAK Klagenfurt | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | FC Pasching | 10 | 20 | 9 | |
15 | FC St. Veit | 10 | -23 | 4 | |
16 | Bad Aussee | 10 | -37 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...