#4 Radomir Milosavljevic
Kashima Antlers
J1 League League level: First Tier Joined: Mar 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jan 31, 2026
J1 League League level: First Tier Joined: Mar 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jan 31, 2026
Alexandros Nalbanis
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 28, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Ćuprija
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Stats of Radomir Milosavljevic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 31 | 4 | - | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | 508' | 2.030' | ||
Super liga Srbije | 22 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | 418' | 1.670' | ||
J1 League | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 31' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | ||
J. League Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 59' | ||
Kup Srbije | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | Jul 27, 2023 | APOEL Nicosia | Vojvodina | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Aug 3, 2023 | Vojvodina | APOEL Nicosia | 1:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | Red Star (1.) | Vojvodina (16.) | 5:0 | AM | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2023 | Vojvodina (16.) | Partizan (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2023 | Napredak (13.) | Vojvodina (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Vojvodina (12.) | Radnicki Nis (15.) | 3:2 | DM | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Mladost (6.) | Vojvodina (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 52' | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Vojvodina (8.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Spartak (8.) | Vojvodina (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 16' | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | Vojvodina (8.) | Javor-Matis (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Vojvodina (8.) | IMT Belgrad (10.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Novi Pazar (10.) | Vojvodina (9.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Vojvodina (7.) | Radnik (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 53' | 86' | 86' | ||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | FK Cukaricki (4.) | Vojvodina (7.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Vojvodina (6.) | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | FK TSC (3.) | Vojvodina (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Vojvodina (6.) | Red Star (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2023 | Partizan (1.) | Vojvodina (9.) | 3:1 | DM | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 11, 2023 | Vojvodina (7.) | Napredak (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 16, 2023 | Radnicki Nis (15.) | Vojvodina (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Dec 21, 2023 | Vozdovac | Vojvodina | 3:2 | CM | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Feb 10, 2024 | Vojvodina (6.) | Mladost (9.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 18, 2024 | Radnicki 1923 (7.) | Vojvodina (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
22 | Feb 25, 2024 | Vojvodina (8.) | Spartak (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2024 | Javor-Matis (13.) | Vojvodina (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 8, 2024 | Vojvodina (8.) | Vozdovac (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 12, 2024 | IMT Belgrad (13.) | Vojvodina (6.) | 1:3 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | Vojvodina (6.) | Novi Pazar (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Mar 30, 2024 | Kashima Antlers (4.) | Júbilo Iwata (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 3, 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka (13.) | Kashima Antlers (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 7, 2024 | FC Tokyo (7.) | Kashima Antlers (8.) | 2:0 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 13, 2024 | Kashima Antlers (6.) | Kyoto Sanga (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 20, 2024 | Sagan Tosu (17.) | Kashima Antlers (8.) | 4:2 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
10 | Apr 28, 2024 | Gamba Osaka (9.) | Kashima Antlers (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 3, 2024 | Kashima Antlers (6.) | Shonan Bellmare (20.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 6, 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol (14.) | Kashima Antlers (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | May 12, 2024 | Kashima Antlers (3.) | Tokyo Verdy (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | May 15, 2024 | Sanf. Hiroshima (9.) | Kashima Antlers (3.) | 1:3 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
15 | May 19, 2024 | Kashima Antlers (3.) | Vissel Kobe (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | May 25, 2024 | H. C. Sapporo (19.) | Kashima Antlers (2.) | 0:3 | Hamstring injury | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 1, 2024 | Kashima Antlers (2.) | Yokohama F. M. (13.) | 3:2 | Hamstring injury | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Apr 17, 2024 | Vanr. Hachinohe | Kashima Antlers | 1:2 AET | AM | 46' | 46' | ||||||||||
Third Round | May 22, 2024 | Machida Zelvia | Kashima Antlers | 2:0 | DM | 14' | 14' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | RFK Novi Sad | Vojvodina | 0:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | Dec 6, 2023 | Mladost GAT | Vojvodina | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |