Prva Liga RS
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 83 Players 20.5%
- ø-Market value: €42k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 12 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FKS | 1:1 | FKSD (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Slavisa Mazic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) FOCA | 2:0 | FKJB (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Marko Domazet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) FKRP | 2:0 | FKKG (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Vanja Ajder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) FKZ | 2:2 | FKBKD (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Milos Gigovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
(2.) FKSNG | 2:0 | FKPJ (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Velibor Gigovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) FKAM | 1:1 | FKL (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Stefan Maletic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
(12.) FKZBL | 2:1 | FKLP (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dragan Todic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
(14.) FKDZ | 1:1 | FKTD (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dragan Zaric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
Table Prva Liga RS 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Prijedor | 12 | 13 | 27 | |
2 | S. Novi Grad | 12 | 7 | 23 | |
3 | Zvijezda 09 | 12 | 2 | 21 | |
4 | Leotar Trebinje | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
5 | Slavija S. | 12 | 4 | 18 | |
6 | FK Alfa Modriča | 12 | 9 | 18 | |
7 | Sloga Doboj | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | Kozarska Dubica | 12 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | Zeljeznicar BL | 12 | -3 | 15 | |
10 | Tekstilac | 12 | -6 | 15 | |
11 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
12 | Kozara Gradiska | 12 | 1 | 14 | |
13 | Drina Zvornik | 12 | -5 | 12 | |
14 | Jedinstvo Brcko | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
15 | Sutjeska Foca | 12 | -7 | 9 | |
16 | Podrinje | 12 | -16 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...