Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |||
Premijer Liga BiH U19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premijer Liga BiH U17 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Prva Liga RS | 12 | 57 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Premijer Liga BiH U17
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2023 | Zeljeznicar U17 (3.) | Banja Luka U17 (2.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 2, 2023 | Sarajevo U17 (4.) | Zr. Mostar U17 (1.) | 1:1 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 3, 2024 | FK Igman U17 (5.) | Zr. Mostar U17 (1.) | 1:5 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Mar 30, 2024 | Sarajevo U17 (3.) | Zeljeznicar U17 (4.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Premijer Liga BiH U19
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Mar 17, 2024 | R. Hadzici U19 (13.) | Kozara U19 (14.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Prva Liga RS
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | Laktasi (2.) | Mrkonjic (8.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 20, 2023 | Radnik Bijelj. (2.) | Laktasi (6.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | Leotar Trebinje (9.) | Nevesinje (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Kozarska Dubica (13.) | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | 2:3 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2023 | BSK Banja Luka (5.) | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2023 | FK Alfa Modriča (16.) | Laktasi (1.) | 0:2 | 5 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2023 | Mrkonjic (9.) | Leotar Trebinje (4.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2024 | Leotar Trebinje (8.) | BSK Banja Luka (7.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2024 | Nevesinje (10.) | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | 0:5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 16, 2024 | Leotar Trebinje (8.) | FK Omarska (18.) | 1:0 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 27, 2024 | BSK Banja Luka (6.) | FK Omarska (18.) | 5:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2024 | Drina Zvornik (12.) | Nevesinje (14.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - |