Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1025
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 13 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) AAE | 3:1 | SMSJ (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(33.) Club V | 0:1 | CAB (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(26.) CDM | 3:1 | CAST (27.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
9.000 · Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
(32.) CSDF | 0:1 | CA All (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(18.) Club A | 1:1 | CAE (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(11.) CSDM | 3:2 | CA Cha (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(28.) GyE J | 0:2 | CAG (36.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
85' | ||||
0:2 | 90+5' | |||
(25.) CAA | 3:1 | Atlant (20.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
35' | 0:2 | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
(21.) CS Ind | 2:3 | CACHJ (5.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
81' | 1:3 | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(16.) Club A | 1:1 | CDR (9.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 2:15 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(29.) SFC | 0:2 | Club A (2.) | ||
Mon
May 2, 2022
- 8:05 PM
|
||||
900 · Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(14.) CDM | 0:0 | AdR (23.) | ||
Mon
May 2, 2022
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Nelson Bejas |
(22.) QUI | 1:0 | Brown (17.) | ||
Mon
May 2, 2022
- 10:05 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(35.) CAT | 1:1 | GEM (6.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 2022
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(24.) NVACH | 4:0 | CYBRS (37.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 2022
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
59' | ||||
76' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(30.) Mitre | 0:0 | CADB (19.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 2022
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
Yamil Possi |
(34.) Ferro | 0:1 | CAB (3.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2022
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Nicolás Ramírez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(4.) IACC | 3:0 | CST (31.) | ||
Wed
Jun 1, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
60' | ||||
73' | 3:0 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 12 | 10 | 31 | |
2 | San Martín (T) | 13 | 8 | 27 | |
3 | Brown (Adrogué) | 13 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | Instituto ACC | 12 | 6 | 23 | |
5 | Chacarita Jrs. | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | All Boys | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
7 | Estudiantes RC | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
8 | Dep. Madryn | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
9 | Gimnasia (M) | 12 | 9 | 19 | |
10 | Dep. Riestra | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
11 | Chaco For Ever | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
12 | Dep. Maipú | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
13 | Estudiantes | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
14 | Almirante Brown | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
15 | Almagro | 13 | -3 | 18 | |
16 | Agropecuario | 12 | 4 | 17 | |
17 | San Martín (SJ) | 13 | 1 | 17 | |
18 | Guillermo Brown | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
19 | Def. Belgrano | 13 | -2 | 17 | |
20 | Nueva Chicago | 13 | 2 | 16 | |
21 | Quilmes | 12 | 2 | 16 | |
22 | CA Alvarado | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
23 | CD Morón | 13 | 1 | 15 | |
24 | Atlanta | 13 | -1 | 15 | |
25 | Ind. Rivadavia | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
26 | Atl. Rafaela | 13 | 1 | 14 | |
27 | San Telmo | 12 | -8 | 12 | |
28 | Mitre (SdE) | 12 | -2 | 11 | |
29 | CA Güemes | 12 | -4 | 11 | |
30 | Gimnasia (J) | 13 | -11 | 11 | |
31 | Sacachispas | 12 | -3 | 10 | |
32 | Flandria | 13 | -5 | 10 | |
33 | Tristan Suarez | 13 | -6 | 10 | |
34 | CA Temperley | 13 | -7 | 10 | |
35 | Villa Dálmine | 13 | -9 | 10 | |
36 | Ferro | 12 | -6 | 9 | |
37 | Santamarina | 13 | -11 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...