#1 Onur Can Özdemir
Iskenderunspor
2.Lig Kirmizi League level: Third Tier Joined: Sep 7, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2.Lig Kirmizi League level: Third Tier Joined: Sep 7, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Iskenderunspor
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 28, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Antalya
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Onur Can Özdemir
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 3 | 540' | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | 450' | ||
2.Lig Playoff | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 90' | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Dec 7, 2023 | Ankaragücü | Iskenderunspor | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 27, 2023 | Iskenderunspor (14.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 10, 2023 | Usak Spor (19.) | Iskenderunspor (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 17, 2023 | Iskenderunspor (12.) | Bld Derince (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 23, 2023 | Amed SK (1.) | Iskenderunspor (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Oct 1, 2023 | Iskenderunspor (11.) | Karaman FK (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 7, 2023 | Isparta 32 Spor (3.) | Iskenderunspor (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 14, 2023 | Iskenderunspor (12.) | Arnavutköy Bld (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 18, 2023 | Etimesgut Bld (17.) | Iskenderunspor (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 22, 2023 | Iskenderunspor (7.) | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2023 | Fethiyespor (7.) | Iskenderunspor (9.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 5, 2023 | Iskenderunspor (8.) | Inegölspor (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | GMG Kastamonu (3.) | Iskenderunspor (7.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2023 | Iskenderunspor (6.) | Igdir FK (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2023 | Somaspor (7.) | Iskenderunspor (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 2, 2023 | Iskenderunspor (6.) | Menemen FK (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 10, 2023 | Denizlispor (17.) | Iskenderunspor (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 19, 2023 | Iskenderunspor | Sariyer | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 24, 2023 | Düzcespor (13.) | Iskenderunspor (5.) | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 14, 2024 | 68 Aksaray Bld (12.) | Iskenderunspor (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Jan 27, 2024 | Iskenderunspor (7.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Jan 31, 2024 | Bld Derince (17.) | Iskenderunspor (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 4, 2024 | Iskenderunspor (7.) | Amed SK (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 11, 2024 | Karaman FK (10.) | Iskenderunspor (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Feb 18, 2024 | Iskenderunspor (7.) | Isparta 32 Spor (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Feb 24, 2024 | Arnavutköy Bld (18.) | Iskenderunspor (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 2, 2024 | Iskenderunspor (7.) | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 6, 2024 | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | Iskenderunspor (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 10, 2024 | Iskenderunspor (5.) | Fethiyespor (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Mar 16, 2024 | Inegölspor (8.) | Iskenderunspor (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Mar 24, 2024 | Iskenderunspor (6.) | GMG Kastamonu (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 3, 2024 | Igdir FK (3.) | Iskenderunspor (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 7, 2024 | Iskenderunspor (6.) | Somaspor (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 13, 2024 | Menemen FK (5.) | Iskenderunspor (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | Apr 21, 2024 | Iskenderunspor (6.) | Denizlispor (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | Apr 28, 2024 | Sariyer (15.) | Iskenderunspor (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | May 4, 2024 | Iskenderunspor (6.) | Düzcespor (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | May 9, 2024 | Igdir FK | Iskenderunspor | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |