Nosta Novotroitsk
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0.92 | 12:18 | 152 |
Away record | 14 | - | 5 | 9 | 0.36 | 12:25 | 795 |
Overall balance | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 0.63 | 24:43 | 485 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | 230 | 1:1 | |
2 | Wed Jul 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dinamo Barnaul (6.) | 3-5-2 flat | 270 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 7, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (1.) | Ural 2 (5.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2:2 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Orenburg-2 (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 310 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Torpedo Miass (5.) | 4-5-1 flat | 200 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Novosibirsk (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Khimik-August (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Tyumen (1.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zenit Izhevsk (3.) | 4-5-1 flat | 80 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.100 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 160 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Tyumen (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 70 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | Khimik-August (4.) | 3-5-2 flat | 325 | 2:2 | |
16 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | Novosibirsk (5.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.253 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 10:00 AM | A | (3.) | Torpedo Miass (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 140 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 4-4-2 | 25 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (3.) | Orenburg-2 (1.) | 4-5-1 flat | 162 | 2:1 | |
20 | Thu Apr 20, 2023 | 10:00 AM | H | (4.) | Ural 2 (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 18 | 2:0 | |
21 | Wed Apr 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 3-4-3 | 480 | 3:2 | |
22 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Irtysh Omsk (3.) | 4-4-2 | 2.654 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dinamo Barnaul (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Khimik-August (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 215 | 0:3 | |
25 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 4-4-2 | 350 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ural 2 (6.) | 4-4-2 | 150 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Orenburg-2 (4.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 210 | 3:0 |