Naftan Novopolotsk
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2022
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2.17 | 28:11 | 347 |
Away record | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2.25 | 27:8 | 424 |
Overall balance | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 2.21 | 55:19 | 385 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat May 29, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Gazovik | ? | 100 | 1:8 | ||
Third Round | Sat Jul 10, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | Dynamo Brest | ? | 800 | 6:7 on pens |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Shakhter P. (3.) | ? | 375 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 12:30 PM | A | (6.) | FK Lida (8.) | ? | 150 | 0:3 | |
4 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Osipovichi (11.) | ? | 450 | 4:0 | |
5 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Orsha (10.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | FK Smorgon (5.) | ? | 480 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | BK Maxline (5.) | ? | 1.368 | 0:4 | |
8 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Ostrovets (2.) | ? | 350 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sat Jun 11, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Molodechno (10.) | ? | 250 | 3:5 | |
10 | Sat Jul 2, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Jul 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Slonim (13.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sun Jul 17, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (6.) | ? | 225 | 3:2 | |
13 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | FK Baranovichi (9.) | ? | 250 | 0:4 | |
14 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Shakhter P. (1.) | ? | 400 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | FK Lida (8.) | ? | 350 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | Osipovichi (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
18 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 100 | 5:0 | |
19 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | FK Smorgon (1.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | BK Maxline (6.) | ? | 180 | 2:3 | |
21 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Ostrovets (5.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Molodechno (8.) | ? | 450 | 3:1 | |
23 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Volna Pinsk (6.) | ? | 550 | 0:3 | |
24 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Slonim (11.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (6.) | ? | 70 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | FK Baranovichi (13.) | ? | 600 | 2:1 |