Record 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
12 |
1 |
4 |
2.18 |
43:18 |
309 |
Away record |
17 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
1.41 |
31:35 |
241 |
Overall balance |
34 |
19 |
4 |
11 |
1.79 |
74:53 |
275 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
KKS Kalisz (2.) |
? |
650 |
1:1 |
2 |
Wed Aug 15, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Lech Poznan II (2.) |
? |
150 |
3:3 |
3 |
Sat Aug 18, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (2.) |
? |
850 |
3:0 |
4 |
Fri Aug 24, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin (10.) |
? |
400 |
2:4 |
5 |
Sat Sep 1, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Pogon II (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.000 |
7:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 8, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Chemik Bydgoszcz (11.) |
? |
200 |
2:3 |
7 |
Sat Sep 15, 2018 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Górnik Konin (15.) |
? |
300 |
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) |
? |
100 |
4:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 29, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (9.) |
? |
350 |
3:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 6, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Wda Swiecie (16.) |
? |
300 |
0:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 13, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Kotwica (8.) |
? |
1.000 |
5:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 21, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Radunia Stezyca (1.) |
? |
450 |
0:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 27, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Baltyk Gdynia (7.) |
? |
350 |
4:1 |
14 |
Sun Nov 4, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
B. Koszalin (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:4 |
15 |
Sun Nov 11, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Jarota Jarocin (14.) |
? |
650 |
3:2 |
16 |
Sat Nov 17, 2018 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
KP Starogard (6.) |
? |
400 |
2:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 24, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (5.) |
? |
200 |
1:2 |
18 |
Sat Mar 9, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
KKS Kalisz (3.) |
? |
1.800 |
4:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 16, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Lech Poznan II (1.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
20 |
Sun Mar 24, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (9.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
21 |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin (13.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
22 |
Sun Apr 7, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Pogon II (12.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
23 |
Sat Apr 13, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 20, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Górnik Konin (11.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
25 |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
26 |
Wed May 1, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (10.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
27 |
Sat May 4, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Wda Swiecie (18.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
28 |
Sat May 11, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Kotwica (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
29 |
Sat May 18, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Radunia Stezyca (3.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
30 |
Fri May 24, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Baltyk Gdynia (8.) |
? |
|
4:3 |
31 |
Wed May 29, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
B. Koszalin (14.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
32 |
Sat Jun 1, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Jarota Jarocin (14.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
33 |
Sat Jun 8, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
KP Starogard (10.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
34 |
Sat Jun 15, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (9.) |
? |
|
3:0 |