Metallurg Lipetsk
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1.80 | 18:10 | 1.813 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0.87 | 17:26 | 1.493 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 1.33 | 35:36 | 1.653 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Fri Jul 26, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | Metallurg Vyksa | ? | 1.000 | 1:3 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 13, 2013 | 5:30 PM | H | Sokol Saratov | ? | 3.200 | 14:15 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 16, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
2 | Mon Jul 22, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | ? | 2.700 | 1:0 | |
3 | Tue Jul 30, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Zenit Penza (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 4, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | ? | 5.500 | 2:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 9, 2013 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Zvezda Ryazan (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 17, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (1.) | ? | 3.800 | 2:2 | |
7 | Thu Aug 22, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Metallurg Vyksa (11.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
8 | Wed Aug 28, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | FK Podolje (2.) | ? | 600 | 3:1 | |
9 | Wed Sep 4, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | M-O Oskol (15.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
10 | Mon Sep 9, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Loko Liski (15.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 14, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
12 | Thu Sep 19, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Orel (14.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
13 | Tue Sep 24, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 4:1 | |
14 | Sun Sep 29, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | ? | 800 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 5, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Tambov (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
16 | Thu Oct 10, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
17 | Wed Oct 16, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Zenit Penza (10.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
18 | Tue Oct 22, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | ? | 2.200 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sun Oct 27, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Zvezda Ryazan (10.) | ? | 500 | 1:3 | |
20 | Sun Nov 3, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (1.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
21 | Tue Apr 15, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Metallurg Vyksa (15.) | ? | 800 | 0:0 | |
22 | Mon Apr 21, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | FK Podolje (4.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Apr 26, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | M-O Oskol (14.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
24 | Fri May 2, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Loko Liski (13.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
25 | Thu May 8, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:2 | |
26 | Tue May 13, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Orel (12.) | ? | 2.000 | 3:1 | |
27 | Mon May 19, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun May 25, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (4.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
29 | Fri May 30, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tambov (14.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
30 | Thu Jun 5, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Vityaz Podolsk (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:1 |