Meiendorfer SV
- Squad size: 46
- Average age: 25.4
- Foreigners: 14 30.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Meiendorfer Flens-Arena 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.00 | 18:23 | 92 |
Away record | 13 | - | - | 13 | 13:47 | 81 | |
Overall balance | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 0.48 | 31:70 | 86 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | TSG Bergedorf | ? | 70 | 0:5 | ||
Second Round | Wed Jul 31, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | FC Voran Ohe | ? | 0:1 | |||
Third Round | Tue Aug 6, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | MSV Hamburg | ? | 168 | 0:2 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 2, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | SV Curslack-N. | ? | 94 | 2:3 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Dec 14, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | E. Norderstedt | ? | 120 | 0:5 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ? | 197 | 1:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 2, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Hamm United (5.) | ? | 340 | 3:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | FC Süderelbe (6.) | ? | 217 | 1:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 16, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Bramfelder SV (17.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | ? | 311 | 0:3 | |
6 | Fri Aug 30, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (17.) | SC Victoria (3.) | ? | 270 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | USC Paloma (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (16.) | Concordia (8.) | ? | 90 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (13.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Teutonia 05 (4.) | ? | 100 | 2:3 | |
13 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | Barmbek-U. (5.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Union Tornesch (10.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | HSV III (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 15, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | TuS Osdorf (9.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
19 | Sat Nov 30, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Hamm United (9.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
20 | Fri Dec 6, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (17.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
21 | Thu Oct 31, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | ? | 183 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Feb 16, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | ? | 185 | 7:1 | |
23 | Sat Feb 22, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | SC Victoria (5.) | ? | 11 | 1:4 | |
24 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 10:45 AM | A | (17.) | USC Paloma (15.) | ? | 170 | 4:0 | |
25 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Concordia (12.) | ? | 83 | 0:2 |