#21 Mathias Bill
Fremad Amager
2.Division Relegation League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 28, 2024 Contract expires: -
2.Division Relegation League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 28, 2024 Contract expires: -
- Date of birth/Age: May 28, 2004 (20)
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Mathias Bill
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 11 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 213' | 426' | ||
U19 Boys Division | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 315' | ||
Oddset Pokalen | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 74' | 74' | ||
1.Division | 2 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 16' | 16' | ||
2.Division Relegation | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14' | ||
2.Division | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Aug 8, 2023 | Dragör BK | FC Helsingör | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
Second Round | Sep 6, 2023 | BK Skjold | FC Helsingör | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Aarhus Fremad | FC Helsingör | 1:2 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 31, 2023 | FC Helsingör | Lyngby BK | 6:7 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | FC Helsingör (5.) | Naestved BK (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | FC Helsingör (4.) | B.93 (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Vendsyssel FF (7.) | FC Helsingör (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 11, 2023 | FC Helsingör (5.) | Aalborg BK (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2023 | AC Horsens (8.) | FC Helsingör (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 88' | 2' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 23, 2023 | FC Helsingör (8.) | Hilleröd F (9.) | 1:6 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 26, 2023 | Kolding IF (4.) | FC Helsingör (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 3, 2023 | FC Helsingör (11.) | Hobro IK (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | FC Fredericia (3.) | FC Helsingör (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2023 | FC Helsingör (11.) | Sönderjyske (2.) | 3:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2023 | HB Köge (8.) | FC Helsingör (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 9, 2023 | FC Helsingör (11.) | Vendsyssel FF (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2023 | Hobro IK (5.) | FC Helsingör (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | FC Helsingör (11.) | FC Fredericia (3.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2023 | Aalborg BK (1.) | FC Helsingör (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2023 | B.93 (10.) | FC Helsingör (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 24, 2023 | FC Helsingör (11.) | AC Horsens (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 5, 2023 | Naestved BK (12.) | FC Helsingör (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Mar 9, 2024 | Skive IK (8.) | Fremad Amager (7.) | 1:1 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 15, 2024 | Fremad Amager (7.) | FA 2000 (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 23, 2024 | Brabrand IF (11.) | Fremad Amager (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 28, 2024 | Fremad Amager (8.) | Middelfart (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 1, 2024 | Fremad Amager (8.) | Akademisk BK (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 6, 2024 | Thisted FC (12.) | Fremad Amager (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 14, 2024 | Thisted FC (6.) | Fremad Amager (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | Apr 19, 2024 | Fremad Amager (1.) | FA 2000 (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 26, 2024 | Fremad Amager (1.) | Hellerup IK (2.) | 3:0 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
4 | May 4, 2024 | Skive IK (2.) | Fremad Amager (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | May 11, 2024 | Fremad Amager (1.) | Brabrand IF (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | May 18, 2024 | FA 2000 (3.) | Fremad Amager (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 25, 2024 | Fremad Amager (2.) | Thisted FC (5.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
8 | Jun 1, 2024 | Brabrand IF (6.) | Fremad Amager (1.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
9 | Jun 8, 2024 | Fremad Amager (1.) | Skive IK (2.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | Helsingör U19 (6.) | Hobro IK U19 (11.) | 3:1 | LW | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Naestved BK U19 (5.) | Helsingör U19 (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | Helsingör U19 (7.) | Akademisk U19 (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 30, 2023 | AC Amager A U19 (9.) | Helsingör U19 (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 9, 2023 | Helsingör U19 (5.) | NFC U19 (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2023 | Helsingör U19 (2.) | IF Lyseng U19 (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2023 | Helsingör U19 (3.) | Hellerup IK U19 (15.) | 0:1 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 14, 2023 | HB Köge U19 (1.) | Helsingör U19 (5.) | 4:2 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2023 | Helsingör U19 (5.) | Naesby BK U19 (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | SfB-Oure FA U19 (10.) | Helsingör U19 (5.) | 5:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2023 | Helsingör U19 (5.) | Kolding IF U19 (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 25, 2023 | Viborg FF U19 (5.) | Helsingör U19 (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Dec 9, 2023 | B.93 U19 (4.) | Helsingör U19 (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |