Lokomotiv Gomel
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2022
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.83 | 25:14 | 109 |
Away record | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1.42 | 14:10 | 292 |
Overall balance | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 1.63 | 39:24 | 200 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat May 29, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Senno | ? | 55 | 1:6 | ||
Third Round | Wed Jun 23, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | Isloch | ? | 200 | 7:5 on pens | ||
Round of 16 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Torpedo Zhodino | ? | 850 | 5:4 on pens |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
2 | Fri Apr 15, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Smorgon (3.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
3 | Fri Apr 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | BK Maxline (7.) | ? | 70 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Ostrovets (2.) | ? | x | 3:3 | |
5 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Molodechno (9.) | ? | 700 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Volna Pinsk (7.) | ? | 130 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Slonim (13.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Jun 12, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | FK Baranovichi (7.) | ? | 300 | 5:0 | |
10 | Sun Jul 3, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Shakhter P. (1.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sun Jul 10, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | FK Lida (9.) | ? | 210 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Jul 17, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Naftan (2.) | ? | 225 | 3:2 | |
13 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Osipovichi (13.) | ? | 80 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Orsha (10.) | ? | 130 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | FK Smorgon (3.) | ? | 530 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | BK Maxline (5.) | ? | 350 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ostrovets (4.) | ? | 600 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Molodechno (10.) | ? | 50 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Volna Pinsk (5.) | ? | 520 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 1:50 PM | H | (7.) | Slonim (13.) | ? | 70 | 3:2 | |
22 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | FK Baranovichi (12.) | ? | 225 | 0:5 | |
23 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Shakhter P. (2.) | ? | 50 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | FK Lida (10.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Naftan (2.) | ? | 70 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Osipovichi (12.) | ? | 50 | 0:2 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Shakhter P. | 24 | 49 | 45 | |
4 | BK Maxline | 24 | 11 | 41 | |
5 | Ostrovets | 24 | 8 | 40 | |
6 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 24 | 15 | 39 | |
7 | Volna Pinsk | 24 | 9 | 36 | |
8 | Molodechno | 24 | -15 | 29 | |
9 | Orsha | 24 | -19 | 27 |