Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 23.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski im. Braci Gadajów 8.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2.12 | 36:18 | 265 |
Away record | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1.65 | 28:30 | 133 |
Overall balance | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 1.88 | 64:48 | 199 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | ? | 350 | 0:2 | |
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Bron Radom (10.) | ? | 923 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Pol. Warsaw (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Pelikan Lowicz (1.) | ? | 221 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | O. Zambrow (5.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
6 | Wed Sep 5, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sokol Ostroda (7.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Znicz Biala P. (9.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | LKS Lomza (16.) | ? | 408 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Swit N.D.M. (11.) | ? | 218 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Huragan Morag (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Mazur Elk (18.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Victoria Sulejowek (12.) | ? | 797 | 6:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Legia II (4.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Legionovia (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | U. Skierniewice (4.) | ? | 380 | 3:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Ruch W.M. (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
19 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Bron Radom (12.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Pol. Warsaw (2.) | ? | 907 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 11:15 AM | A | (2.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | O. Zambrow (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | ? | 700 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Znicz Biala P. (8.) | ? | 257 | 4:1 | |
25 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
26 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Swit N.D.M. (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
27 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Huragan Morag (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Mazur Elk (16.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Victoria Sulejowek (17.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
30 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Legia II (7.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
31 | Sun Jun 9, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Legionovia (1.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Ursus Warszawa (11.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
33 | Wed Jun 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | ? | 620 | 2:3 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 34 | 51 | 79 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 34 | 34 | 74 | |
3 | Lechia Tomaszow | 34 | 16 | 64 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 34 | 27 | 63 | |
5 | Sokol Ostroda | 34 | 2 | 56 | |
6 | Pol. Warsaw | 34 | 17 | 55 | |
7 | O. Zambrow | 34 | 14 | 52 |