Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 543
- Foreigners: 83 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Holzhe | 1:2 | SC Kap (8.) | ||
Thu
Aug 22, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dr. Jonathan Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) DJK/Vf | 1:2 | SVS (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Bastian Lang | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(2.) Rhede | 0:0 | TSV 2 (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Wassim Jaouhar |
(12.) 1.FC M | 3:0 | VfR Fi (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Maurice Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) BWD | 1:0 | SV Hön (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Stappen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) ASV | 1:2 | Wesel (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Julian Dietze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
(16.) SGE | 4:0 | TuS (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Jan Hasselmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) SV Son | 3:0 | DJK Te (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maximilian Fischedick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
50' | ||||
66' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) SpVgg | 2:0 | VSF Am (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ergün Martini | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV Wesel | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | DJK St. Tönis | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Sterkrade-Nord | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Scherpenberg | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Kapellen-Erft | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | VfL Rhede | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
7 | Meerbusch II | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | SV Sonsbeck | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
9 | 1.FC M'gladbach | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
10 | VSF Amern | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
11 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Giesenkirchen | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | BW Dingden | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | Fichte Lintfort | 4 | -7 | 4 | |
15 | ASV Süchteln | 4 | -9 | 3 | |
16 | SV Hö/Nie | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
17 | VfR Fischeln | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
17 | Holzheimer SG | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...