1.FC Mönchengladbach
- Squad size: 8
- Average age: 21.8
- Foreigners: 1 12.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ernst-Reuter-Sportanlage KR 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2.33 | 46:11 | 55 |
Away record | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1.36 | 21:20 | 109 |
Overall balance | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 1.87 | 67:31 | 81 |
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Fichte Lintfort (14.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
2 | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | (13.) | Kapellen-Erft (1.) | ? | 75 | 6:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | DJK St. Tönis (2.) | ? | 130 | 4:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | VfR Fischeln (14.) | ? | 50 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | PSV Wesel (1.) | ? | 170 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | VSF Amern (6.) | ? | 50 | 4:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | SV Hö/Nie (17.) | ? | 110 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Giesenkirchen (14.) | ? | 100 | 5:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | BW Dingden (13.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sterkrade-Nord (1.) | ? | 80 | 2:4 | |
11 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | ASV Süchteln (15.) | ? | 75 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Scherpenberg (6.) | ? | 55 | 5:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | SV Sonsbeck (11.) | ? | 35 | 6:0 | |
14 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (8.) | Holzheimer SG (15.) | ? | 75 | 1:3 | |
15 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | SGE Bedburg-Hau (5.) | ? | 50 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | VfL Rhede (8.) | ? | 120 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sat Nov 30, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Meerbusch II (10.) | ? | 25 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Fichte Lintfort (12.) | ? | 50 | 6:2 | |
19 | Wed Dec 11, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kapellen-Erft (3.) | ? | 98 | 3:3 | |
20 | Tue Feb 18, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | (6.) | DJK St. Tönis (2.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sun Feb 16, 2020 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | VfR Fischeln (16.) | ? | 70 | 0:3 | |
22 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | PSV Wesel (6.) | ? | 40 | 6:0 | |
23 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | VSF Amern (6.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 |