Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 543
- Foreigners: 83 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SV Son | 1:1 | ASV (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Fynn Tonscheidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(11.) Rhede | 4:1 | DJK/Vf (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Ergün Martini | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
14' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) 1.FC M | 5:1 | SVS (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Alexander Windges | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
(2.) DJK Te | 4:0 | VfR Fi (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Maximilian Johann Ceiler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
53' | ||||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) TSV 2 | 4:0 | SV Hön (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Jan Niklas Eichholz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) SGE | 1:1 | BWD (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
218 · Christian Breßer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) TuS | 0:5 | VSF Am (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
59 · Elias Papke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
0:5 | 84' | |||
(14.) Holzhe | 1:4 | SpVgg (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
75 · Simon van Balen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
68' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
(3.) SC Kap | 0:0 | Wesel (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
57 · Ertugrul Usta |
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterkrade-Nord | 12 | 19 | 30 | |
2 | DJK St. Tönis | 12 | 19 | 26 | |
3 | Kapellen-Erft | 12 | 5 | 22 | |
4 | PSV Wesel | 12 | 9 | 21 | |
5 | VSF Amern | 12 | 8 | 21 | |
6 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 12 | 7 | 21 | |
7 | Meerbusch II | 12 | -2 | 19 | |
8 | Scherpenberg | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
9 | 1.FC M'gladbach | 12 | 12 | 17 | |
10 | VfL Rhede | 12 | -2 | 17 | |
11 | SV Sonsbeck | 12 | 3 | 16 | |
12 | ASV Süchteln | 12 | -11 | 14 | |
13 | Fichte Lintfort | 12 | -15 | 13 | |
14 | Holzheimer SG | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
15 | SV Hö/Nie | 12 | -8 | 11 | |
16 | BW Dingden | 12 | -10 | 11 | |
17 | Giesenkirchen | 12 | -14 | 11 | |
18 | VfR Fischeln | 12 | -14 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...