Kristiyan Katsarev
fctsarskoselo.com
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 7, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Plovdiv
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Bulgaria U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Kristiyan Katsarev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 39 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | 450' | |||||
19/20 | efbet Liga | 24 | 5 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | 450' | |||
18/19 | efbet Liga | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
15/16 | A Group | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
13/14 | A Group | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 20, 2013 | Pirin GD (7.) | Loko Sofia (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 26, 2013 | Loko Sofia (11.) | Litex Lovech (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 3, 2013 | Lyubimets (5.) | Loko Sofia (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2013 | Loko Sofia (10.) | Chern. Burgas (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 16, 2013 | Slavia Sofia (11.) | Loko Sofia (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 24, 2013 | Loko Sofia (12.) | CSKA Sofia (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2013 | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | Loko Sofia (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2013 | Loko Sofia (12.) | Beroe (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 21, 2013 | Cherno More (6.) | Loko Sofia (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 25, 2013 | Loko Sofia (12.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 29, 2013 | Neftochimic (13.) | Loko Sofia (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 4, 2013 | Levski Sofia (6.) | Loko Sofia (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2013 | Loko Sofia (9.) | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2013 | Loko Sofia (8.) | Pirin GD (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 30, 2013 | Litex Lovech (2.) | Loko Sofia (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2013 | Loko Sofia (9.) | Lyubimets (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 9, 2013 | Chern. Burgas (12.) | Loko Sofia (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 22, 2013 | Loko Sofia (9.) | Slavia Sofia (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 30, 2013 | CSKA Sofia (3.) | Loko Sofia (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 4, 2013 | Loko Sofia (10.) | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Dec 7, 2013 | Beroe (8.) | Loko Sofia (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Dec 11, 2013 | Loko Sofia (9.) | Cherno More (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Dec 15, 2013 | Ludogorets (1.) | Loko Sofia (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 22, 2014 | Loko Sofia (10.) | Neftochimic (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 28, 2014 | Loko Sofia (9.) | Levski Sofia (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 8, 2014 | Botev Plovdiv (4.) | Loko Sofia (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 20, 2014 | Botev Plovdiv (3.) | Loko Sofia (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 28, 2014 | Loko Sofia (4.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 2, 2014 | Levski Sofia (6.) | Loko Sofia (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 9, 2014 | Loko Sofia (4.) | Slavia Sofia (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 17, 2014 | Haskovo (11.) | Loko Sofia (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 23, 2014 | Loko Sofia (6.) | Ludogorets (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 30, 2014 | Marek Dupnitsa (8.) | Loko Sofia (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2014 | Loko Sofia (5.) | Loko Plovdiv (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2014 | CSKA Sofia (1.) | Loko Sofia (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 28, 2014 | Cherno More (8.) | Loko Sofia (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2014 | Loko Sofia (7.) | Beroe (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 19, 2014 | Loko Sofia (5.) | Botev Plovdiv (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 24, 2014 | Litex Lovech (3.) | Loko Sofia (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 2, 2014 | Loko Sofia (7.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 8, 2014 | Slavia Sofia (10.) | Loko Sofia (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 22, 2014 | Loko Sofia (5.) | Haskovo (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 30, 2014 | Ludogorets (2.) | Loko Sofia (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 6, 2014 | Loko Sofia (4.) | Marek Dupnitsa (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 12, 2014 | Loko Plovdiv (10.) | Loko Sofia (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 1, 2015 | Loko Sofia (4.) | CSKA Sofia (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 9, 2015 | Loko Sofia (3.) | Cherno More (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 15, 2015 | Beroe (5.) | Loko Sofia (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 17, 2015 | Slavia Sofia (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 26, 2015 | Loko Plovdiv (8.) | Beroe (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 1, 2015 | Botev Plovdiv (6.) | Loko Plovdiv (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 8, 2015 | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | Litex Lovech (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 16, 2015 | Ludogorets (2.) | Loko Plovdiv (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 23, 2015 | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | Levski Sofia (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 30, 2015 | Montana (5.) | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 11, 2015 | Cherno More (4.) | Loko Plovdiv (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2015 | Loko Plovdiv (8.) | Pirin (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 27, 2015 | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | Slavia Sofia (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 2, 2015 | Beroe (5.) | Loko Plovdiv (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 17, 2015 | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | Botev Plovdiv (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 23, 2015 | Litex Lovech (10.) | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 2, 2015 | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 8, 2015 | Levski Sofia (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 20, 2015 | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | Montana (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 28, 2015 | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | Cherno More (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 3, 2015 | Pirin (9.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 7, 2015 | Slavia Sofia (4.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 13, 2015 | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | Beroe (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 20, 2016 | Botev Plovdiv (6.) | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 1, 2016 | Ludogorets (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 5, 2016 | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 12, 2016 | Montana (8.) | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 20, 2016 | Cherno More (5.) | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 1, 2016 | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | Pirin (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 10, 2016 | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | Slavia Sofia (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 16, 2016 | Beroe (3.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 24, 2016 | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | Botev Plovdiv (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | May 7, 2016 | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 10, 2016 | Levski Sofia (2.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | May 14, 2016 | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | Montana (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | May 22, 2016 | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | Cherno More (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | May 28, 2016 | Pirin (8.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2016 | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2016 | Loko Plovdiv (8.) | Levski Sofia (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2016 | Montana (12.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2016 | Cherno More (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2016 | Loko Plovdiv (9.) | Ludogorets (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2016 | Slavia Sofia (11.) | Loko Plovdiv (10.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2016 | Loko Plovdiv (9.) | Vereya (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2016 | Neftochimic | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2016 | Loko Plovdiv (9.) | Pirin (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 17, 2016 | Lokomotiv GO (12.) | Loko Plovdiv (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2016 | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | Dunav (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2016 | CSKA-Sofia (4.) | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 2, 2016 | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | Beroe (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 20, 2016 | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | Botev Plovdiv (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2016 | Levski Sofia (2.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 29, 2016 | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | Montana (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2016 | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | Cherno More (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 10, 2016 | Ludogorets (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 14, 2016 | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | Slavia Sofia (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 20, 2017 | Vereya (9.) | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 25, 2017 | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | Neftochimic | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 1, 2017 | Pirin (7.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 4, 2017 | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | Lokomotiv GO (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 10, 2017 | Dunav (6.) | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 18, 2017 | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 1, 2017 | Beroe (7.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 15, 2019 | Vereya (14.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 20, 2019 | Dunav (13.) | Vereya (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 23, 2019 | Botev Plovdiv (4.) | Vereya (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 1, 2019 | Vereya (14.) | Cherno More (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 8, 2019 | Botev Vratsa (10.) | Vereya (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2019 | Vereya (14.) | Levski Sofia (3.) | 3:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 14, 2019 | Slavia Sofia (4.) | Vitosha (10.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 22, 2019 | Vitosha (13.) | Botev Vratsa (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2019 | Ludogorets (1.) | Vitosha (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 2, 2019 | Vitosha (14.) | Arda Kardzhali (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 12, 2019 | Dunav (9.) | Vitosha (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 17, 2019 | Vitosha (14.) | Levski Sofia (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 24, 2019 | Botev Plovdiv (11.) | Vitosha (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 1, 2019 | Vitosha (14.) | Tsarsko Selo (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2019 | Beroe (6.) | Vitosha (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2019 | Etar (8.) | Vitosha (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 30, 2019 | Vitosha (14.) | Loko Plovdiv (3.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 5, 2019 | CSKA-Sofia (4.) | Vitosha (14.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 18, 2019 | Vitosha (14.) | Cherno More (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 31, 2019 | Vitosha (14.) | Slavia Sofia (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2019 | Botev Vratsa (12.) | Vitosha (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2019 | Vitosha (14.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 22, 2019 | Arda Kardzhali (5.) | Vitosha (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 1, 2019 | Vitosha (14.) | Dunav (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 8, 2019 | Levski Sofia (2.) | Vitosha (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 15, 2019 | Vitosha (14.) | Botev Plovdiv (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 14, 2020 | Tsarsko Selo (10.) | Vitosha (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 23, 2020 | Vitosha (14.) | Beroe (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2020 | Vitosha (14.) | Etar (10.) | 2:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 7, 2020 | Loko Plovdiv (3.) | Vitosha (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Jun 6, 2020 | Vitosha (14.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Jun 13, 2020 | Cherno More (7.) | Vitosha (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 39, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 34, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |