Klub Kosova
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 29.9
- Foreigners: 16 51.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Slomanstraße 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1.13 | 23:21 | - |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0.73 | 17:36 | 5 |
Overall balance | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 0.93 | 40:57 | 3 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Ver. Tunesien | ? | 0:3 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | Hausbruch-N. | 0:3 | ||||
Fourth Round | Mon Oct 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | TV Haseldorf | 2:0 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 29, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Ahrensburg (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 7, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | ASV Hamburg (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | SV Altengamme (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 1:15 PM | A | (11.) | TSV Sasel II (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | V/W Billstedt (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Bramfelder SV (7.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | SC Condor (12.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 23, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | VfL Lohbrügge (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | HT 16 Hamburg (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rahlstedter SC (9.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Düneberger SV (2.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Fri Nov 4, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Voran Ohe (9.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | ETSV Hamburg (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Ahrensburg (6.) | ? | 75 | 3:2 | |
17 | Fri Nov 25, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | ASV Hamburg (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
18 | Fri Dec 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Altengamme (8.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
20 | Fri Feb 3, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | TSV Sasel II (15.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | V/W Billstedt (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
22 | Fri Feb 17, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (13.) | SC Condor (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 3, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | HT 16 Hamburg (12.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
26 | Fri Mar 24, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Rahlstedter SC (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | Düneberger SV (2.) | ? | 7:0 | ||
28 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
29 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | FC Voran Ohe (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
30 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | ETSV Hamburg (1.) | ? | 0:1 |