FK Tyumen
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 12/13
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 12 | 2 | - | 2.71 | 32:7 | 1.671 |
Away record | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 24:8 | 1.325 |
Overall balance | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2.36 | 56:15 | 1.498 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 29, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | Chelyabinsk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | ||
Third Round | Fri Aug 10, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | Gornyak Uchaly | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:3 | ||
Fourth Round | Sat Sep 1, 2012 | 2:00 PM | H | Met-Kuz | 4-5-1 | 4.000 | 1:0 | ||
Fifth Round | Thu Sep 27, 2012 | 2:00 PM | H | Alania | 4-2-3-1 | 9.000 | 2:1 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 31, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | CSKA Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 2.193 | 3:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 21, 2012 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Octane (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 0:2 | |
2 | Tue Jul 24, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dinamo Kirov (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
3 | Thu Aug 2, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Syzran-2003 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 5, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Akad. Togliatti (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 4:0 | |
5 | Tue Aug 14, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Gornyak Uchaly (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
8 | Mon Aug 27, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
9 | Wed Sep 5, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 8, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | KamAZ (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Sep 16, 2012 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
12 | Wed Sep 19, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 1:1 | |
13 | Thu Oct 4, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Nosta (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
14 | Mon Oct 1, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
15 | Mon Oct 8, 2012 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Rubin 2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
16 | Thu Oct 11, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Spartak Y-O (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 1:4 | |
17 | Wed Oct 17, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Octane (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sat Oct 20, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
19 | Wed Oct 24, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Syzran-2003 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Oct 27, 2012 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Akad. Togliatti (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:3 | |
21 | Thu Apr 18, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gornyak Uchaly (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 4:1 | |
24 | Tue Apr 30, 2013 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 1:2 | |
25 | Mon May 6, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zenit Izhevsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:4 | |
26 | Thu May 9, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | KamAZ (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
27 | Wed May 15, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 4:1 | |
28 | Sat May 18, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
29 | Fri May 24, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Nosta (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:3 | |
30 | Mon May 27, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.500 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sun Jun 2, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rubin 2 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
32 | Wed Jun 5, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Spartak Y-O (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 5:1 |