Record 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
1.27 |
27:28 |
- |
Away record |
15 |
- |
3 |
12 |
0.20 |
16:36 |
- |
Overall balance |
30 |
6 |
4 |
20 |
0.73 |
43:64 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Wed Aug 15, 2018 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Gaflenz (7.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
SV Stripfing (1.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
3 |
Fri Aug 17, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Kottingbrunn (8.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
4 |
Sun Aug 26, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Kremser SC (7.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
5 |
Fri Aug 31, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Ardagger (14.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 9, 2018 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Kilb (8.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 15, 2018 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Spratzern (14.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
SC Retz (5.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
9 |
Fri Sep 28, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SC Ortmann (14.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 7, 2018 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Scheiblingkir. (7.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
11 |
Sat Oct 13, 2018 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
St. Peter/Au (15.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Langenrohr (8.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
0:0 |
13 |
Thu Oct 25, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Rohrbach/G. (8.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Nov 4, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Waidhofen/T. (5.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
15 |
Sat Nov 10, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Zwettl (14.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
16 |
Sun Mar 10, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Gaflenz (7.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
17 |
Sat Mar 16, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SV Stripfing (1.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
18 |
Sat Mar 23, 2019 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Kottingbrunn (4.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
19 |
Fri Mar 29, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Kremser SC (6.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
20 |
Sun Apr 7, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Ardagger (9.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
21 |
Fri Apr 12, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Kilb (13.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
22 |
Sat Apr 20, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Spratzern (15.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
23 |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SC Retz (2.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
24 |
Sun May 5, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SC Ortmann (12.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
25 |
Sat May 11, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Scheiblingkir. (5.) |
? |
|
5:2 |
26 |
Sun May 19, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
St. Peter/Au (15.) |
? |
|
6:1 |
27 |
Sun May 26, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Langenrohr (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
3:2 |
28 |
Sun Jun 2, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Rohrbach/G. (10.) |
? |
|
5:2 |
29 |
Fri Jun 7, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Waidhofen/T. (5.) |
? |
|
6:1 |
30 |
Wed May 1, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Zwettl (11.) |
? |
|
0:1 |