Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
Record Armenian First League 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
0.38 |
14:32 |
- |
Away record |
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
0.85 |
9:43 |
- |
Overall balance |
26 |
4 |
4 |
18 |
0.62 |
23:75 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Home team |
Away team |
System of play |
Coach |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
|
Gandzasar (1.) |
|
FC Onor (14.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
2:0 |
3 |
Tue Aug 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
FC Onor (12.) |
|
BKMA Yerevan II (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
0:1 |
4 |
Mon Aug 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
MIKA Ashtarak (14.) |
|
FC Onor (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Fri Aug 25, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
FC Onor (13.) |
|
Artsakh (10.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
1:2 |
6 |
Wed Aug 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
|
FC Nikarm (12.) |
|
FC Onor (13.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
0:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
|
FC Onor (12.) |
|
Shirak II (11.) |
3-4-1-2 |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
5:2 |
8 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
|
Andranik (6.) |
|
FC Onor (10.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
0:1 |
9 |
Tue Sep 26, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
|
FC Onor (8.) |
|
FC Syunik (2.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
0:4 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
|
Alashkert II (14.) |
|
FC Onor (10.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Thu Oct 19, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
|
FC Onor (10.) |
|
Ararat-Arm. II (12.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
1:1 |
12 |
Wed Oct 25, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
|
Ararat II (5.) |
|
FC Onor (9.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
1:2 |
13 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
|
FC Onor (8.) |
|
FC Noah II (5.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
0:1 |
14 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
|
Urartu II (9.) |
|
FC Onor (8.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
5:1 |
15 |
Wed Nov 8, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
|
FC Onor (9.) |
|
Pyunik II (11.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
1:3 |
16 |
Wed Nov 29, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
|
FC Onor (12.) |
|
Gandzasar (1.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
0:1 |
18 |
Mon Mar 4, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
|
BKMA Yerevan II (3.) |
|
FC Onor (13.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
8:0 |
19 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
|
FC Onor (13.) |
|
MIKA Ashtarak (14.) |
? |
Erik Sargsyan |
|
1:4 |
20 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
|
Artsakh (4.) |
|
FC Onor (13.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
6:1 |
21 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
FC Onor (14.) |
|
FC Nikarm (15.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
1:4 |
22 |
Wed Apr 10, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Shirak II (10.) |
|
FC Onor (14.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
9:0 |
23 |
Mon Apr 15, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
FC Onor (14.) |
|
Andranik (8.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
0:4 |
24 |
Mon Apr 22, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
FC Syunik (3.) |
|
FC Onor (14.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
3:0 |
25 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
FC Onor (14.) |
|
Alashkert II (11.) |
|
|
|
2:3 |
26 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Ararat-Arm. II (9.) |
|
FC Onor (14.) |
|
|
|
2:1 |
27 |
Wed May 8, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
FC Onor (14.) |
|
Ararat II (10.) |
|
|
|
2:2 |
28 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
FC Noah II (7.) |
|
FC Onor (14.) |
? |
Nicolae Mandricenco |
|
6:1 |