Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1.77 |
35:22 |
163 |
Away record |
13 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
0.92 |
24:33 |
155 |
Overall balance |
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
1.35 |
59:55 |
159 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sat Aug 4, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
A |
|
|
FC Chippis |
5-3-2 |
100 |
4:9 |
First Round |
Sun Nov 11, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
|
|
FC Monthey |
4-4-2 |
210 |
2:4 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Servette U21 (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
140 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 18, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Signal FC (6.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
160 |
2:3 |
3 |
Sat Aug 25, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FC Monthey (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
3:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 2, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
CS Interstar (9.) |
3-4-3 Diamond |
140 |
3:1 |
5 |
Sat Sep 8, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Dardania LS (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
165 |
0:4 |
6 |
Sat Sep 15, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Chippis (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
140 |
2:4 |
7 |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FC Collex-Bossy (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
180 |
7:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 29, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FC Conthey (10.) |
5-3-2 |
150 |
2:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 6, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
FC Sierre (13.) |
5-3-2 |
165 |
2:3 |
10 |
Sat Oct 13, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Veyrier Sports (3.) |
4-4-2 |
160 |
2:4 |
11 |
Sun Oct 21, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Olymp. Genève (1.) |
5-3-2 |
168 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 27, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Urania Genève (9.) |
4-3-2-1 |
150 |
5:1 |
13 |
Sat Nov 3, 2018 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
FC Saint-Prex (10.) |
4-4-2 |
170 |
1:1 |
14 |
Sun Mar 17, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Servette U21 (12.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
150 |
3:2 |
15 |
Sat Mar 23, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Signal FC (5.) |
4-1-3-2 |
175 |
2:0 |
16 |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FC Monthey (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
1:1 |
17 |
Sat Apr 6, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
CS Interstar (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
0:1 |
18 |
Sat Apr 13, 2019 |
4:15 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Dardania LS (14.) |
4-4-1-1 |
140 |
5:3 |
19 |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FC Chippis (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
150 |
6:1 |
20 |
Sat May 4, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FC Collex-Bossy (5.) |
? |
135 |
2:0 |
21 |
Sat May 11, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Conthey (8.) |
3-4-3 Diamond |
150 |
4:4 |
22 |
Sat May 18, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Sierre (4.) |
? |
140 |
3:3 |
23 |
Sat May 25, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Veyrier Sports (3.) |
3-5-2 |
150 |
2:1 |
24 |
Sat Jun 1, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Olymp. Genève (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
1:4 |
25 |
Sat Jun 8, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Urania Genève (11.) |
4-1-4-1 |
148 |
5:1 |
26 |
Sat Jun 15, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Saint-Prex (4.) |
5-4-1 Diamond |
155 |
3:2 |