Druzhba Maikop
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 22.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Adygea Republican Stadium 7.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1.25 | 19:21 | 389 |
Away record | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1.19 | 15:23 | 976 |
Overall balance | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 1.22 | 34:44 | 683 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 31, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | Chernomorets N. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.000 | 2:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Din. Stavropol (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | SKA Rostov (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 322 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 7, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Chaika Pes. (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 500 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | FK Essentuki (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 169 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Forte Taganrog (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 480 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 664 | 3:3 | |
8 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (14.) | Biolog (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Kuban Holding (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 440 | 2:3 | |
10 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Alania-2 V. (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Mashuk (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Legion (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.000 | 6:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 320 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (8.) | Chaika Pes. (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 714 | 1:0 | |
16 | Fri Nov 4, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Essentuki (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 240 | 4:0 | |
17 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Forte Taganrog (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 166 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 9.870 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Biolog (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 420 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kuban Holding (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Alania-2 V. (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Mashuk (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 256 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Legion (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 510 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 467 | 0:3 | |
26 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Din. Stavropol (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 323 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Alania-2 V. (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 222 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 5:1 | |
30 | Tue May 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 327 | 3:1 | |
31 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Din. Stavropol (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 1:0 | |
32 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Legion (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 1:4 | |
33 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | Mashuk (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 86 | 0:0 |