Danny Hollands
Getty Images
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 6, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Ashford
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Danny Hollands
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 157 | 13 | 3 | 40 / - / 1 | 12.279' | ||||
21/22 | National League | 22 | 2 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.538' | |||
20/21 | National League | 31 | - | - | 8 / - / - | 2.326' | |||
19/20 | National League | 37 | 10 | - | 8 / - / - | 3.252' | |||
18/19 | National League | 34 | 1 | 1 | 11 / - / 1 | 2.697' | |||
17/18 | National League | 33 | - | 2 | 7 / - / - | 2.466' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (14.) | Bromley (15.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | H | (7.) | Sutton Utd (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (8.) | Dag & Red FC (2.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 6' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | A | (15.) | Woking (12.) | 2:1 | CM | 31' | 64' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | H | (10.) | Tranmere Rovers (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (10.) | Leyton Orient (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | H | (11.) | Aldershot (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | A | (12.) | Ebbsfleet (15.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (12.) | Guiseley (23.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | H | (15.) | Maidstone (13.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | H | (16.) | Fylde (20.) | 2:2 | CM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | A | (15.) | Hartlepool (17.) | 1:2 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | A | (17.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | A | (18.) | Wrexham (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | H | (15.) | Gateshead (18.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | H | (18.) | Solihull Moors (24.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | A | (17.) | Macclesfield (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | H | (15.) | Chester (21.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | A | (18.) | Dover Athletic (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | H | (18.) | Barrow (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | H | (18.) | Maidenhead Utd. (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | A | (18.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/2/17 | A | (19.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | H | (18.) | Bromley (10.) | 4:4 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | A | (18.) | Dag & Red FC (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 57' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | H | (18.) | Torquay (23.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/30/17 | H | (18.) | Woking (15.) | 2:2 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | H | (15.) | Guiseley (23.) | 4:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/13/18 | A | (16.) | Torquay (24.) | 1:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/20/18 | A | (13.) | Maidstone (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/27/18 | H | (13.) | Hartlepool (19.) | 4:3 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/3/18 | A | (11.) | Fylde (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | H | (12.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | A | (13.) | Chester (22.) | 3:1 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | A | (14.) | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | H | (14.) | Halifax Town (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | H | (13.) | Leyton Orient (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 3/24/18 | A | (14.) | Tranmere Rovers (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 3/27/18 | H | (14.) | Dover Athletic (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 4/2/18 | A | (13.) | Aldershot (4.) | 0:2 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | H | (15.) | Wrexham (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/10/18 | A | (14.) | Barrow (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | A | (16.) | Gateshead (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/17/18 | H | (17.) | Ebbsfleet (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | H | (17.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 0:2 | CM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | A | (14.) | Solihull Moors (18.) | 1:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (17.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | A | (21.) | Sutton Utd (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 34' | 76' | |||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (13.) | Barnet (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | H | (10.) | Bromley (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (14.) | Wrexham (1.) | 1:3 | CM | 62' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (12.) | Dover Athletic (20.) | 1:2 | CM | 5' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | H | (15.) | Ebbsfleet (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (16.) | Harrogate Town (2.) | 4:0 | CM | 53' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | A | (18.) | Maidenhead Utd. (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (18.) | Fylde (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (16.) | Hartlepool (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | H | (15.) | Dag & Red FC (22.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | H | (13.) | Boreham Wood (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | A | (9.) | Gateshead (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (9.) | Braintree (24.) | 1:2 | CM | 43' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (10.) | Aldershot (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | A | (10.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 0:1 | CM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | H | (9.) | Leyton Orient (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | H | (9.) | Salford (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | A | (8.) | Barrow (17.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | H | (8.) | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | A | (8.) | Maidstone (22.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/1/18 | H | (8.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | A | (8.) | Wrexham (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | H | (8.) | Harrogate Town (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | A | (8.) | Havant & Water. (20.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | A | (9.) | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | H | (9.) | Havant & Water. (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | A | (9.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 4:1 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | H | (9.) | Sutton Utd (7.) | 3:2 | DM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | A | (8.) | Bromley (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | A | (8.) | Aldershot (22.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | H | (8.) | Braintree (24.) | 2:1 | DM | 48' | 71' | |||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | A | (7.) | Salford (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | H | (7.) | Halifax Town (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | A | (7.) | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 2:3 | CM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | H | (6.) | Maidstone (22.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | H | (7.) | Barrow (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | H | (7.) | Hartlepool (15.) | 3:2 | DM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/2/19 | H | (8.) | Barnet (10.) | 0:3 | CM | 40' | 40' | |||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | A | (7.) | Fylde (4.) | 4:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
40 | 4/9/19 | A | (7.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 3:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | H | (7.) | Gateshead (14.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | A | (7.) | Dag & Red FC (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | H | (7.) | Maidenhead Utd. (20.) | 2:0 | DM | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | A | (7.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 3:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (9.) | Notts County (19.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | A | (13.) | Yeovil Town (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (18.) | Barrow (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | H | (16.) | Sutton Utd (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (21.) | Stockport (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (21.) | Dag & Red FC (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (17.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (20.) | Barnet (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 2' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | H | (13.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | A | (13.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | H | (14.) | Bromley (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | A | (19.) | Fylde (20.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 45 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | A | (14.) | Torquay (20.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | H | (15.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | A | (14.) | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | H | (13.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (12.) | Chorley (23.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | A | (14.) | Woking (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | A | (17.) | Dover Athletic (12.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | H | (11.) | Harrogate Town (7.) | 4:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | A | (15.) | Halifax Town (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | H | (12.) | Torquay (10.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 12/3/19 | H | (16.) | Wrexham (19.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | H | (13.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | A | (13.) | Bromley (4.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | A | (14.) | Boreham Wood (9.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | A | (15.) | Aldershot (16.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 1/7/20 | A | (13.) | Hartlepool (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | H | (16.) | Chesterfield FC (21.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | A | (17.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 2:0 | DM | 23' | 64' | |||||||||
27 | 1/28/20 | H | (13.) | Aldershot (16.) | 0:0 | CM | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | H | (15.) | Woking (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 2/11/20 | H | (15.) | Fylde (21.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | A | (15.) | Harrogate Town (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/3/20 | A | (14.) | Chorley (24.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | A | (17.) | Wrexham (19.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/14/20 | A | (17.) | Notts County (3.) | 4:0 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
1 | 10/3/20 | A | (1.) | Barnet (23.) | 1:5 | CM | 12' | ||||||||||
2 | 10/6/20 | H | (1.) | Torquay (11.) | 2:1 | CM | 5' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/10/20 | H | (3.) | Altrincham (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/17/20 | H | (8.) | Aldershot (22.) | 2:2 | CM | 3' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/27/20 | A | (10.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | -:- | CM | 90' | 45' | |||||||||
7 | 10/31/20 | A | (7.) | Bromley (14.) | 1:2 | CM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 11/17/20 | H | (2.) | Wealdstone (9.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/1/20 | A | (5.) | Yeovil Town (17.) | 1:3 | CM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 12/5/20 | H | (5.) | Maidenhead Utd. (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 66' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/22/20 | A | (7.) | Halifax Town (12.) | 3:1 | CM | 65' | 72' | |||||||||
16 | 12/26/20 | H | (9.) | Weymouth FC (22.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/28/20 | A | (8.) | Woking (17.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/2/21 | A | (10.) | Weymouth FC (22.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 1/19/21 | H | (7.) | King's Lynn (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/23/21 | A | (12.) | Sutton Utd (2.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/26/21 | H | (8.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/30/21 | A | (7.) | Boreham Wood (13.) | 1:2 | CM | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 2/2/21 | H | (6.) | Wrexham (8.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 2/6/21 | H | (6.) | Solihull Moors (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/9/21 | H | (4.) | Yeovil Town (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 2/16/21 | H | (5.) | Hartlepool (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/20/21 | H | (4.) | Stockport (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 2/23/21 | A | (5.) | Wealdstone (19.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/2/21 | A | (7.) | Chesterfield FC (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/6/21 | H | (5.) | Bromley (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/13/21 | A | (7.) | Hartlepool (3.) | 0:0 | CM | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 3/16/21 | A | (6.) | Wrexham (9.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/20/21 | H | (6.) | Halifax Town (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 3/23/21 | A | (4.) | Stockport (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 3/27/21 | A | (8.) | King's Lynn (21.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/2/21 | H | (8.) | Chesterfield FC (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/5/21 | A | (8.) | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/10/21 | H | (8.) | Woking (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 4/13/21 | A | (8.) | Dag & Red FC (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 4/17/21 | A | (8.) | Notts County (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 86' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/24/21 | H | (8.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/27/21 | H | (7.) | Notts County (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/1/21 | A | (9.) | Torquay (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/15/21 | H | (8.) | Barnet (22.) | 3:0 | CM | 22' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/18/21 | A | (4.) | Aldershot (16.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 5/22/21 | H | (8.) | Boreham Wood (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 66' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/25/21 | A | (10.) | Altrincham (17.) | 1:1 | CM | 62' | 80' | |||||||||
46 | 5/29/21 | A | (9.) | Solihull Moors (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/21 | H | (19.) | Wrexham (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/21 | A | (22.) | Bromley (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/4/21 | H | (20.) | King's Lynn (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/21 | A | (20.) | Barnet (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/21 | H | (16.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/21 | A | (18.) | Grimsby Town (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/21 | H | (15.) | Woking (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/21 | H | (15.) | Boreham Wood (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/5/21 | A | (16.) | Southend United (18.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/21 | A | (14.) | Wealdstone (16.) | 1:2 | CM | 35' | 70' | |||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | H | (13.) | Altrincham (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 52' | |||||||||
13 | 10/26/21 | A | (14.) | Chesterfield FC (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/21 | H | (14.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 1:0 | CM | 13' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/13/21 | A | (15.) | Yeovil Town (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/21 | H | (14.) | Notts County (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/21 | A | (14.) | Dag & Red FC (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/21 | H | (13.) | Aldershot (18.) | 0:3 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/14/21 | H | (12.) | Solihull Moors (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/28/21 | H | (13.) | Torquay (15.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/2/22 | H | (12.) | Weymouth FC (21.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 1/8/22 | A | (13.) | Halifax Town (2.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/18/22 | A | (13.) | Stockport (6.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 1/25/22 | A | (15.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 1:0 | CM | 4' | 70' | |||||||||
27 | 1/29/22 | H | (15.) | Chesterfield FC (1.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/5/22 | A | (16.) | Maidenhead Utd. (20.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/12/22 | H | (15.) | Yeovil Town (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/22 | A | (16.) | Weymouth FC (21.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 2/19/22 | A | (17.) | Notts County (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 25' | ||||||||||
31 | 2/22/22 | H | (16.) | Southend United (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 2/26/22 | A | (18.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/5/22 | H | (16.) | Wealdstone (19.) | 4:1 | CM | 1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||
34 | 3/12/22 | A | (17.) | Altrincham (13.) | 4:0 | CM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 3/19/22 | A | (17.) | Solihull Moors (6.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 3/22/22 | H | (19.) | Dag & Red FC (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 9' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/26/22 | H | (19.) | Stockport (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/2/22 | A | (18.) | Aldershot (20.) | 0:2 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/9/22 | A | (19.) | Wrexham (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/15/22 | H | (19.) | Bromley (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 4/18/22 | A | (19.) | Torquay (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/23/22 | H | (19.) | Barnet (18.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/30/22 | A | (19.) | King's Lynn (21.) | 3:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 5/2/22 | H | (19.) | Halifax Town (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 5/7/22 | A | (19.) | Woking (15.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 5/15/22 | H | (19.) | Grimsby Town (6.) | 4:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 187, Starting eleven: 139, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 30, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |