Arsenal-2 Tula
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 20.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: DYuSSh Arsenal 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.41 | 25:18 | 126 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1.24 | 31:30 | 378 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 1.32 | 56:48 | 252 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 16, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-1-4-1 | 2.030 | 4:0 | ||
2 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Strogino Moscow | 4-5-1 flat | 100 | 1:2 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Spartak Tambov | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 4:0 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Peresvet | 4-2-3-1 | 2:4 | |||
6 | Mon Aug 15, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | M. Lipetsk | 4-2-3-1 | 124 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | FK Ryazan | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | |||
8 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Sakhalin | 4-1-4-1 | 127 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 4-1-4-1 | 1.587 | 2:2 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Sakhalinets M. | 4-2-3-1 | 285 | 1:3 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Kvant Obninsk | 4-1-4-1 | 137 | 5:0 | ||
12 | Thu Sep 22, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Strogino Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 63 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Mon Sep 26, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||
14 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Spartak Tambov | 3-5-2 | 1.200 | 3:2 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Peresvet | 4-2-3-1 | 122 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | M. Lipetsk | 4-2-3-1 | 480 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | FK Ryazan | 4-2-3-1 | 27 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Mon Oct 24, 2022 | 10:00 AM | A | Sakhalin | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 2:3 | ||
19 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Avangard Kursk | 4-2-3-1 | 105 | 2:2 | ||
20 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | Sakhalinets M. | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 5:1 | ||
21 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Kvant Obninsk | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 10:00 AM | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-2-3-1 | 137 | 1:2 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Balashikha | 4-2-3-1 | 125 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 6:00 AM | A | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 2:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Khimki 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 67 | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Zenit Penza | 4-1-4-1 | 107 | 0:2 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Znamya Noginsk | 4-1-4-1 | 178 | 2:0 | ||
28 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | Kolomna | 4-1-4-1 | 277 | 2:5 | ||
29 | Wed May 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 0:1 | ||
30 | Mon May 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Khimki 2 | 4-1-4-1 | 77 | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Zenit Penza | 4-1-4-1 | 178 | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Znamya Noginsk | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 1:1 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Kolomna | 4-2-3-1 | 137 | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Balashikha | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 1:8 |