AC Crema 1908
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 22.3
- Foreigners: 1 3.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Giuseppe Voltini 4.100 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Serie D - Girone B 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1.21 | 24:23 | 53 |
Away record | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1.21 | 20:29 | 49 |
Overall balance | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 1.21 | 44:52 | 51 |
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sona (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:0 | |
2 | Mon Sep 27, 2021 | 8:30 PM | H | (18.) | Arconatese (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Caratese (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
4 | Wed Oct 6, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (20.) | Vis Nova (17.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Brusaporto (12.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | USD Breno (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:1 | ||
7 | Wed Oct 20, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Olginatese (11.) | 4-3-1-2 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Casatese (3.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (19.) | Desenzano (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (20.) | Ponte S. Pietro (16.) | 4-3-1-2 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Sangiuliano (3.) | 4-3-1-2 | 250 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (19.) | Castellanzese (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | Legnano (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 5, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | Villa Valle (19.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
15 | Wed Jan 19, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | Caravaggio (15.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:2 | ||
16 | Mon Dec 13, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (17.) | Virtus Bergamo (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 18, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (18.) | AC Leon (13.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:3 | ||
18 | Wed Jan 26, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | Real Calepina (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 23, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | Franciacorta (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:2 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 30, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (17.) | Sona (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
21 | Wed Feb 2, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | Arconatese (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 6, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | Caratese (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 13, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Vis Nova (19.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
24 | Wed Feb 16, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | Brusaporto (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 20, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | USD Breno (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 27, 2022 | 2:35 PM | A | (11.) | Olginatese (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Casatese (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Desenzano (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 0:1 | |
29 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Ponte S. Pietro (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 2:3 | |
30 | Wed Mar 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sangiuliano (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 4:1 | |
31 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Castellanzese (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Legnano (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:1 | ||
33 | Thu Apr 14, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Villa Valle (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
34 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 9:00 PM | H | (12.) | Caravaggio (19.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 1:0 | |
35 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Virtus Bergamo (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:1 | ||
36 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | AC Leon (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:2 | ||
37 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Real Calepina (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 180 | 2:0 | |
38 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Franciacorta (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:3 |
Table section Serie D - Girone B 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Virtus Bergamo | 38 | 10 | 58 | |
9 | Arconatese | 38 | 4 | 57 | |
10 | Franciacorta | 38 | -7 | 52 | |
11 | Crema | 38 | -8 | 46 | |
12 | Castellanzese | 38 | -5 | 46 | |
13 | Sona | 38 | -13 | 45 | |
14 | Ponte S. Pietro | 38 | -2 | 44 |