Yuriy Nesov
www.fcdynamo.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 24, 2001 (22)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Russia U16
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Yuriy Nesov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 30 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.491' | |||
20/21 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 7 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 510' | ||
19/20 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 17 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 748' | ||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 233' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3/4/18 | A | (3.) | Ufa II (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/18 | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula II (13.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/18 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (3.) | SKA II (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/18 | A | (3.) | FK Tosno II (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/18 | A | (3.) | Spartak II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/18 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/18 | A | (8.) | Ural II (4.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (4.) | Ufa II (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | (2.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | A | (7.) | KS Samara II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (8.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (9.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/18 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | A | (9.) | Rostov II (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 75' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | H | (9.) | Enisey II (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/18 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (6.) | Ural II (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | A | (6.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | H | (4.) | Spartak II (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 28' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/19 | A | (3.) | Orenburg II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 0:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/19 | A | (3.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | H | (4.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/19 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/19 | H | (5.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/19 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | Enisey II (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/19 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/25/19 | H | (14.) | Ural II (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/2/19 | A | (12.) | Spartak II (13.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/19 | H | (10.) | Zenit II (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/23/19 | A | (6.) | FK Tambov II (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/29/19 | A | (3.) | KS Samara II (5.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | H | (1.) | Ufa II (16.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (1.) | FK Sochi II (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 8' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/27/19 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | A | (1.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 1:3 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 5:1 | CB | 5' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 64' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/1/19 | H | (1.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 4' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/22/19 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/5/19 | A | (1.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 88' | 36' | |||||||||
20 | 2/28/20 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (7.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/6/20 | H | (1.) | FK Tambov II (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/20 | A | (1.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 9/11/20 | A | (1.) | Chertanovo II (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/16/20 | A | (4.) | Rotor Vg. II (3.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/23/20 | H | (4.) | Akhmat II (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/3/20 | A | (4.) | FK Sochi II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/17/20 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/24/20 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/28/20 | H | (2.) | FK Tambov II (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/4/20 | A | (2.) | Spartak II (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/20/20 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/25/20 | H | (1.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 11:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/2/20 | H | (1.) | Rotor Vg. II (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 12/9/20 | A | (1.) | FK Tambov II (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/15/20 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/24/21 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/21 | A | (1.) | Akhmat II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/21 | H | (1.) | FK Sochi II (7.) | 2:3 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/17/21 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/3/21 | H | (2.) | Akron Konoplev (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 14' | 61' | |||||||||
20 | 4/7/21 | A | (1.) | Khimki II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/21 | A | (2.) | Ural II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/21 | H | (4.) | Master-Saturn (3.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/28/21 | A | (4.) | Ufa II (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/21 | A | (2.) | Akron Konoplev (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/21 | H | (2.) | Khimki II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/21 | H | (2.) | Ural II (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/23/21 | A | (2.) | Master-Saturn (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/21 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/21 | A | Akron Konoplev | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/30/21 | H | Ufa II | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/6/21 | A | Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/13/21 | A | Strogino II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/22/21 | H | Spartak II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/27/21 | H | KS Samara II | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/10/21 | A | Rubin Kazan II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/17/21 | A | Ural II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/24/21 | H | Nizhniy Novgorod | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/1/21 | A | Spartak II | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/15/21 | H | Strogino II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/22/21 | A | CSKA Moscow II | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/29/21 | H | Rubin Kazan II | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/5/21 | H | Ural II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/19/21 | A | Ufa II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/26/21 | H | Akron Konoplev | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 12/3/21 | A | KS Samara II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/11/22 | A | Chertanovo II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/15/22 | H | FK Sochi II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/1/22 | A | Zenit II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/8/22 | H | Rostov II | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/15/22 | A | Loko Moscow II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/20/22 | H | Chertanovo II | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/29/22 | A | FK Sochi II | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/6/22 | H | Zenit II | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/13/22 | A | Rostov II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/20/22 | H | Loko Moscow II | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/15/22 | H | Khimki II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/22/22 | A | Loko Moscow II | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/26/22 | H | Fakel II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 7/29/22 | H | Krasnodar II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 50, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |