#14 Wolfgang Waldl
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 7, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Hartberg
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Wolfgang Waldl
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 106 | 29 | - | 20 / - / - | 8.760' | ||||
18/19 | LL Steiermark | 10 | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 900' | |||
20/21 | LL Steiermark | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 317' | |||
21/22 | LL Steiermark | 24 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.821' | |||
11/12 | LL Steiermark | 28 | 15 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.470' | |||
12/13 | LL Steiermark | 30 | 10 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.668' | |||
08/09 | LL Steiermark | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 584' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3/14/09 | A | (16.) | Gratkorn II (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/09 | H | (14.) | Gleisdorf (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/09 | A | (14.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/09 | H | (14.) | Großklein (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/09 | A | (16.) | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/09 | H | (16.) | GAK 1902 II (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/09 | A | (16.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/09 | H | (15.) | ATV Irdning (14.) | 2:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/8/09 | A | (16.) | Fürstenfeld (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/16/09 | H | (15.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | 5:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/09 | H | (16.) | Wildon (7.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/09 | A | (16.) | Fehring (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/2/09 | A | (16.) | Flavia Solva (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/09 | A | (16.) | Bruck/Mur (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/09 | H | (16.) | ASK Köflach (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/11 | A | (8.) | Wildon (7.) | 4:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | H | (6.) | Großklein (15.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/11 | A | (10.) | SC Weiz (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/11 | H | (10.) | Frohnleiten (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/11 | A | (9.) | Fürstenfeld (1.) | 3:3 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/11 | H | (8.) | Pachern (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/11 | A | (8.) | Liezen (4.) | 1:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/11 | H | (8.) | Gratkorn II (16.) | 8:3 | 3 | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/23/11 | A | (8.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/11 | A | (7.) | ASK Voitsberg (2.) | 0:4 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/11 | H | (7.) | Anger (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/11 | A | (8.) | Kindberg (6.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/11 | H | (9.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/11 | A | (9.) | ATV Irdning (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/11 | H | (9.) | SC Mürzhofen (16.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/17/12 | H | (9.) | Wildon (7.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/24/12 | A | (9.) | Großklein (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/31/12 | H | (10.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/7/12 | A | (10.) | Frohnleiten (11.) | 2:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/14/12 | H | (10.) | Fürstenfeld (7.) | 4:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/12 | A | (8.) | Pachern (12.) | 1:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/27/12 | H | (7.) | Liezen (3.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/1/12 | A | (7.) | Gratkorn II (15.) | 1:0 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/5/12 | H | (7.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/12 | H | (7.) | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | 4:2 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/16/12 | A | (7.) | Anger (8.) | 4:2 | 1 | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/19/12 | H | (7.) | Kindberg (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/25/12 | A | (6.) | SC Kalsdorf (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/12 | H | (6.) | ATV Irdning (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/12 | A | (7.) | SC Mürzhofen (16.) | 5:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/12 | A | (11.) | Fürstenfeld (5.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/10/12 | A | (12.) | ASK Voitsberg (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | H | (7.) | Pachern (16.) | 5:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/12 | A | (8.) | Gleinstätten (12.) | 1:1 | 45 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/12 | H | (6.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/12 | A | (4.) | Frohnleiten (15.) | 1:4 | 80' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/12 | H | (2.) | Gratkorn II (12.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | A | (3.) | Anger (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | H | (3.) | Liezen (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (3.) | Heiligenkreuz (7.) | 0:1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | H | (2.) | Kindberg (13.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/12 | A | (2.) | Wildon (7.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/12 | H | (2.) | FC Zeltweg (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/12 | A | (2.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/12 | H | (2.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/13 | H | (1.) | Fürstenfeld (6.) | 3:2 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/23/13 | H | (1.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/13 | A | (1.) | Pachern (16.) | 2:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/6/13 | H | (1.) | Gleinstätten (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/13 | A | (1.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/13 | H | (1.) | Frohnleiten (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/13 | A | (1.) | Gratkorn II (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/4/13 | H | (1.) | Anger (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/13 | A | (1.) | Liezen (10.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | H | (1.) | Heiligenkreuz (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/13 | A | (1.) | Kindberg (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/13 | H | (1.) | Wildon (9.) | 5:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/13 | A | (1.) | FC Zeltweg (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/31/13 | H | (1.) | Deutschlandsbg. (4.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/7/13 | A | (1.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/18 | A | (14.) | Heiligenkreuz (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/18 | A | (13.) | Fürstenfeld (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/18 | H | (15.) | TSV Pöllau (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/18 | A | (12.) | Bruck/Mur (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/18 | H | (10.) | ESV St. Michael (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/18 | A | (12.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/18 | H | (9.) | Frauental (11.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | A | (10.) | Wildon (8.) | 6:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (12.) | Liezen (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | A | (11.) | ASK Voitsberg (10.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/12/18 | H | (8.) | Mettersdorf (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | A | (8.) | Gnas (2.) | 1:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/18 | H | (6.) | Bad Radkersburg (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (7.) | DSV Leoben (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (8.) | Lebring (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/19 | H | (7.) | Heiligenkreuz (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/19 | H | (8.) | Fürstenfeld (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/19 | A | (8.) | TSV Pöllau (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/19 | H | (6.) | Bruck/Mur (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/13/19 | A | (6.) | ESV St. Michael (9.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/20/19 | H | (6.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/19 | A | (6.) | Frauental (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/4/19 | H | (6.) | Wildon (8.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/10/19 | A | (6.) | Liezen (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/14/19 | H | (4.) | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/19 | A | (4.) | Mettersdorf (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/19 | H | (4.) | Gnas (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/19 | A | (4.) | Bad Radkersburg (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/7/19 | H | (4.) | DSV Leoben (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/19 | A | (6.) | Lebring (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/19 | A | (3.) | Ilz (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/19 | A | (4.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/19 | H | (4.) | Bruck/Mur (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/19 | A | (1.) | ESV St. Michael (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/19 | H | (2.) | FC Gamlitz (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/19 | A | (3.) | Gnas (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/19 | H | (6.) | Frauental (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | A | (8.) | Wildon (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/19 | H | (6.) | SV Rottenmann (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | A | (5.) | Heiligenkreuz (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/19 | H | (5.) | ASK Voitsberg (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | A | (4.) | DSV Leoben (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (3.) | Mettersdorf (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (2.) | Liezen (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | H | (3.) | Lebring (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/28/20 | A | (13.) | Gnas (6.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/4/20 | H | (7.) | Fürstenfeld (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | A | (8.) | DSV Leoben (13.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/20 | H | (5.) | Bruck/Mur (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/20 | A | (4.) | Heiligenkreuz (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/20 | H | (4.) | Wildon (11.) | 5:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (5.) | Frauental (3.) | 2:1 | 63' | 76' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/10/20 | H | (6.) | Mettersdorf (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/20 | A | (4.) | ESV St. Michael (12.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/20 | A | (6.) | Ilz (12.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/20 | A | (6.) | Lebring (8.) | 0:2 | 35' | 86' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/21 | A | (10.) | Gnas (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/21 | H | (4.) | FC Gamlitz (16.) | 7:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/21 | A | (9.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | (4.) | Lebring (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/21 | A | (4.) | Ilz (13.) | 1:2 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/21 | H | (2.) | Liezen (13.) | 6:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | A | (4.) | DSV Leoben (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/21 | H | (4.) | ESV St. Michael (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (5.) | Frauental (2.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/21 | A | (6.) | Fürstenfeld (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | H | (5.) | Heiligenkreuz (10.) | 6:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | H | (4.) | SV Rottenmann (14.) | 4:2 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/21 | A | (4.) | Bruck/Mur (10.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/21 | A | (4.) | Wildon (7.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | H | (4.) | Mettersdorf (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/12/22 | H | (4.) | Gnas (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/22 | A | (4.) | FC Gamlitz (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/25/22 | H | (4.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 0:2 | 66' | 31' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/1/22 | A | (3.) | Lebring (10.) | 0:6 | 73' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/22 | H | (3.) | Ilz (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/22 | A | (3.) | Liezen (15.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/22 | H | (3.) | DSV Leoben (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/22 | A | (3.) | ESV St. Michael (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/22 | H | (3.) | Frauental (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/14/22 | H | (3.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 2:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/22 | A | (3.) | Heiligenkreuz (7.) | 0:2 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/20/22 | H | (3.) | Wildon (10.) | 1:1 | 88' | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/27/22 | A | (3.) | SV Rottenmann (15.) | 1:4 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/22 | H | (3.) | Bruck/Mur (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/22 | A | (3.) | Mettersdorf (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 110, Starting eleven: 96, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |