Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) TuS | 1:4 | SV Sod (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Christian Krafft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(1.) HSC | 0:0 | FC Ise (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
226 · Nico Thielmann |
(10.) SpVgg | 4:1 | FCL (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Lucas Kamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 64' | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Concor | 1:0 | RSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Arnoush Araghi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
(16.) Neheim | 4:0 | Hombru (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Dr. Marcel Benkhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) SV Wes | 4:2 | BSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Justus Rehermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
(9.) DSC Wa | 1:4 | SC Obe (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Lars Bramkamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
(5.) SV Wac | 1:1 | LSV (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Niklas Skora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
Table Westfalenliga 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzwickeder SC | 20 | 14 | 38 | |
2 | SVW Soest | 20 | 6 | 36 | |
3 | C. Wiemelhausen | 20 | 16 | 35 | |
4 | Wacker Castrop | 20 | 2 | 33 | |
5 | TuS Erndtebrück | 20 | 19 | 32 | |
6 | Meinerzhagen | 20 | 9 | 30 | |
7 | FC Iserlohn | 20 | -1 | 30 | |
8 | Lüner SV | 20 | -1 | 30 | |
9 | Horsthausen | 20 | 4 | 27 | |
10 | Obersprockh. | 20 | 5 | 26 | |
11 | SV Sodingen | 20 | -5 | 25 | |
12 | Wanne-Eickel | 20 | -7 | 25 | |
13 | BSV Schüren | 20 | -7 | 22 | |
14 | SC Neheim | 20 | -10 | 21 | |
15 | FC Lennestadt | 20 | -25 | 20 | |
16 | Hombrucher SV | 20 | -19 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...