Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) BSV | 0:2 | HSC (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
211 · David Hennig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
65' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(7.) FC Ise | 1:1 | Neheim (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Christian Liedtke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(8.) LSV | 1:1 | DSC Wa (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Philippe Najda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
(16.) Hombru | 2:1 | Concor (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Stefan Tendyck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
(13.) SV Sod | 1:0 | RSV (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
94 · Marcel Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
(6.) TuS | 3:0 | SV Wac (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
188 · David Hartenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
45' | ||||
(10.) SC Obe | 3:4 | SpVgg (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Nikolai Mester | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 41' | |||
3:2 | 68' | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
3:4 | 90' | |||
(15.) FCL | 3:1 | SV Wes (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Dominic Tillmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
Table Westfalenliga 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzwickeder SC | 19 | 14 | 37 | |
2 | SVW Soest | 19 | 4 | 33 | |
3 | TuS Erndtebrück | 19 | 22 | 32 | |
4 | C. Wiemelhausen | 19 | 15 | 32 | |
5 | Wacker Castrop | 19 | 2 | 32 | |
6 | Meinerzhagen | 19 | 10 | 30 | |
7 | FC Iserlohn | 19 | -1 | 29 | |
8 | Lüner SV | 19 | -1 | 29 | |
9 | Wanne-Eickel | 19 | -4 | 25 | |
10 | Horsthausen | 19 | 1 | 24 | |
11 | Obersprockh. | 19 | 2 | 23 | |
12 | BSV Schüren | 19 | -5 | 22 | |
13 | SV Sodingen | 19 | -8 | 22 | |
14 | FC Lennestadt | 19 | -22 | 20 | |
15 | Hombrucher SV | 19 | -15 | 19 | |
16 | SC Neheim | 19 | -14 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...