Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) HSC | 0:0 | FCL (15.) | ||
Fri
Feb 23, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
224 · Jonas Grütter |
(4.) Concor | 3:2 | FC Ise (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
123 · David Hartenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) SpVgg | 1:3 | LSV (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Nico Thielmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
80' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
1:3 | 90+6' | |||
(7.) RSV | 3:0 | Hombru (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jan Maßmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) DSC Wa | 4:3 | TuS (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
169 · Niklas Skora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
90+2' | 4:3 | |||
(2.) SV Wes | 1:1 | SC Obe (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Hendrik Maaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) SV Wac | 2:0 | SV Sod (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
152 · Justus Rehermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Neheim | 2:1 | BSV (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
87 · Maximilian Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
Table Westfalenliga 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzwickeder SC | 18 | 12 | 34 | |
2 | SVW Soest | 18 | 6 | 33 | |
3 | C. Wiemelhausen | 18 | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Wacker Castrop | 18 | 5 | 32 | |
5 | Meinerzhagen | 18 | 11 | 30 | |
6 | TuS Erndtebrück | 18 | 19 | 29 | |
7 | FC Iserlohn | 18 | -1 | 28 | |
8 | Lüner SV | 18 | -1 | 28 | |
9 | Wanne-Eickel | 18 | -4 | 24 | |
10 | Obersprockh. | 18 | 3 | 23 | |
11 | BSV Schüren | 18 | -3 | 22 | |
12 | Horsthausen | 18 | 0 | 21 | |
13 | SV Sodingen | 18 | -9 | 19 | |
14 | SC Neheim | 18 | -14 | 17 | |
15 | FC Lennestadt | 18 | -24 | 17 | |
16 | Hombrucher SV | 18 | -16 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...