Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 29 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Mezdra | 1:4 | Lud II (8.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Ryustem Karagaren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 21' | |||
0:4 | 55' | |||
75' | 1:4 | |||
(10.) Galab. | 0:0 | Pomori (2.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Stanislav Todorov |
(7.) Bansko | 2:2 | Litex (5.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Mustafa Shefket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
45+1' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Pirin | 2:1 | Sept S (15.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Volen Chinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Oboris | 1:2 | Nefto | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Tasko Taskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | ||||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(1.) Dunav | 1:0 | Vereya (9.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.470 · Georgi Davidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Lok GO | 3:2 | Soz (3.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Petar Grigorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
88' | ||||
(14.) Dobr. | 1:1 | Pleven (12.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Vangel Vangelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunav | 29 | 34 | 63 | |
2 | Pomorie | 29 | 13 | 53 | |
3 | Lokomotiv GO | 29 | 16 | 49 | |
4 | Sozopol | 29 | 15 | 46 | |
5 | Litex II | 29 | 11 | 46 | |
6 | Ludogorets II | 29 | 1 | 41 | |
7 | Bansko | 29 | 6 | 39 | |
8 | Oborishte | 29 | -3 | 39 | |
9 | B. Galabovo | 29 | -16 | 38 | |
10 | Pirin Razlog | 29 | -7 | 38 | |
11 | Vereya | 29 | 3 | 37 | |
12 | Spartak Pleven | 29 | -7 | 35 | |
13 | Neftochimic | 29 | -10 | 35 | |
14 | Dob. Dobrich | 29 | -7 | 31 | |
15 | S. Simitli | 29 | -23 | 23 | |
16 | Loko Mezdra | 29 | -26 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...