Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 387
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Matchday 22 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) CSC 03 | 1:4 | HSV (1.) | ||
Fri
Feb 23, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
65 · Felix Berger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
90' | 1:4 | |||
(11.) 1.FCS | 1:0 | RSV (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Daniel Losinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(12.) SGBS | 0:1 | Sand (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Nicklas Rau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(6.) TSVR | 1:0 | TSVM (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Sabine Stadler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) KSV 2 | 3:2 | SCW (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Christoph Hein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) SVN | 3:2 | Adler (4.) | ||
Wed
Mar 28, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
35 · Volker Höpp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(2.) SGJ | 2:0 | SVK (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Patrick Rodrigues | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) SVE 07 | 0:6 | TSV Le (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 19, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Markus Bengelsdorff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 64' | |||
0:5 | 69' | |||
0:6 | 80' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hünfelder SV | 21 | 29 | 47 | |
2 | SG Johannesberg | 21 | 13 | 44 | |
3 | SSV Sand | 21 | 26 | 43 | |
4 | Weidenhausen | 21 | 13 | 35 | |
5 | Rothwesten | 21 | 8 | 34 | |
6 | CSC 03 Kassel | 21 | 13 | 34 | |
7 | TSV Lehnerz II | 20 | 13 | 32 | |
8 | SV 07 Eschwege | 20 | 11 | 29 | |
9 | SC Willingen | 20 | 7 | 29 | |
10 | SV Kaufungen 07 | 21 | -10 | 27 | |
11 | Schwalmstadt | 21 | -3 | 27 | |
12 | SV 1910 Neuhof | 21 | -10 | 25 | |
13 | SG Bad Soden | 21 | -7 | 23 | |
14 | FSV Dörnberg | 20 | -11 | 23 | |
15 | Hes. Kassel II | 20 | -24 | 16 | |
16 | Petersberg | 21 | -21 | 13 | |
17 | TSV Mengsberg | 21 | -47 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...