Tomas Vasiljev
www.fcslovacko.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 11, 1994 (29)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Right Midfield
Currently working as:
Youth Coach
Club:
Sigma Olomouc
Detailed stats of Tomas Vasiljev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 8/27/17 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/17 | H | (15.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/17 | A | (16.) | Vlasim (6.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (16.) | Fotbal Trinec (3.) | 2:3 | RM | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | A | (16.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 6:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/17 | H | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (13.) | Olympia Prague (6.) | 0:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/27/17 | H | (13.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 5:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/17 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:2 | RM | 82' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | A | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (16.) | Pardubice (2.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/18 | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 4:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | A | (8.) | Jihlava (3.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/29/18 | H | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 3:1 | LM | 58' | 88' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | H | (8.) | Chrudim (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/11/18 | A | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 2:1 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (8.) | 0:0 | RM | 79' | 86' | |||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | H | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 4:0 | LM | 88' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/19 | H | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 5' | 45' | |||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | A | (8.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 64' | 34' | |||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | H | (8.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | A | (8.) | Chrudim (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/19 | H | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | A | (8.) | Vlasim (9.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/19 | H | (8.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 2:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 0:3 | RM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/8/20 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/26/20 | H | (9.) | Vlasim (13.) | 0:2 | RM | 9' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/30/20 | A | (9.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 6/2/20 | H | (9.) | Jihlava (5.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/6/20 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 2:1 | RM | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 6/11/20 | H | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/14/20 | A | (9.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/17/20 | H | (9.) | Pardubice (1.) | 1:1 | RM | 71' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/20/20 | A | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/24/20 | H | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/28/20 | A | (11.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 2:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/4/20 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 2:3 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/11/20 | H | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 6:2 | RM | 11' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/14/20 | A | (9.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 0:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | A | (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 73' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | A | (11.) | Lisen (1.) | 4:1 | LM | 17' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | H | (8.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 68' | 80' | ||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | A | (9.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | RM | 82' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 30' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | A | (10.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/8/20 | H | (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/20/20 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (11.) | 1:4 | RM | 75' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/25/20 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 1:2 | RM | 85' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/28/20 | A | (12.) | Chrudim (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 12/2/20 | H | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 62' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/5/20 | A | (12.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 3/6/21 | H | (12.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/13/21 | H | (12.) | Lisen (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 9' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/3/21 | H | (12.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/11/21 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/14/21 | H | (11.) | Vlasim (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | A | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
15 | 4/21/21 | A | (13.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/24/21 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (9.) | 1:3 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/30/21 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/5/21 | H | (13.) | Chrudim (7.) | 4:1 | AM | 69' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/8/21 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 85' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/15/21 | H | (13.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/22/21 | A | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/21 | H | (13.) | 1.SK Prostejov (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 74, Starting eleven: 62, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |