#99 Timur Suleymanov
Loko Moscow
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Sep 14, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Sep 14, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fcnn.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 17, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Derbent, Dagestan ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 1
Stats of Timur Suleymanov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 29 | 21 | 5 | 7 | - | - | 2.333' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 24 | 19 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 1.875' | ||
UEFA Youth League | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 458' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/31/18 | H | Moldova U19 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 9/2/18 | H | Lithuania U19 | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 9/5/18 | H | Armenia U19 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/9/18 | H | Lithuania U19 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 10/11/18 | A | Serbia U19 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 10/13/18 | A | Serbia U19 | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 2/22/19 | H | Armenia U19 | 2:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 9/18/18 | A | Galatasaray YL | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
Group D | 10/3/18 | H | Schalke 04 YL | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 10/24/18 | H | FC Porto YL | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 11/6/18 | A | FC Porto YL | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
Group D | 11/28/18 | H | Galatasaray YL | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 12/11/18 | A | Schalke 04 YL | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 54' | 75' | |||||||||
intermediate stage deciders | 2/19/19 | A | Din. Zagreb YL | 6:5 on pens | CF | 120' | 120' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/18 | A | (1.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:4 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (1.) | Orenburg II (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 69' | 78' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (6.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 84' | 45' | ||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | H | (9.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (12.) | Rostov II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (12.) | Enisey II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/18 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 78' | 45' | ||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 2:4 | CF | 2 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||
15 | 11/22/18 | H | (8.) | Ural II (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:4 | 11' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/18 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 2/26/19 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (2.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (6.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | A | (7.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/23/19 | A | (6.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | H | (4.) | Enisey II (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/9/19 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (6.) | Ural II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (6.) | Ufa II (14.) | 6:1 | CF | 4 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 11 | 11/13/18 | H | (23.) | Latvia U19 (26.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 11 | 11/16/18 | H | (18.) | Cyprus U19 (38.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 11 | 11/19/18 | A | (9.) | Montenegro U19 (41.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group A1 | 3/20/19 | A | (11.) | Azerbaijan U19 (14.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
group A1 | 3/23/19 | H | (13.) | Romania U19 (24.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
group A1 | 3/26/19 | H | (15.) | Ireland U19 (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
10 | Sep 3, 2021 | 5 | 1 | ||
Russia U20 | |||||
9 | Jul 30, 2019 | 4 | 3 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
9 | Feb 22, 2019 | 1 | - |