Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 4 2019
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FK Min | 0:0 | Dnyapr (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Sergey Stetsurin |
(12.) Neman | 1:0 | Viteb (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
950 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Slavia | 1:2 | BATE (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Denis Shcherbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Torped | 0:1 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Sergey Chistov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Gorode | 0:3 | Zhodin (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Slutsk | 1:3 | Isloch (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) EBGU | 1:1 | Brest (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Gomel | 0:1 | ShakhS (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soligorsk | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Dynamo Brest | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | BATE Borisov | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
5 | Isloch | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Gomel | 4 | 7 | 6 | |
8 | Neman Grodno | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | FK Minsk | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Torpedo Minsk | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Vitebsk | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Slavia | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Energetik-BGU | 4 | -7 | 2 | |
14 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
15 | Gorodeya | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
16 | FK Slutsk | 4 | -9 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...