Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 27 2019
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Torped | 0:3 | EBGU (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FK Min | 1:0 | Slutsk (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Gorode | 1:0 | Neman (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Dnyapr | 2:0 | Viteb (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Zhodin | 4:0 | DMinsk (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.690 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Brest | 1:1 | ShakhS (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
10.169 sold out · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BATE | 2:4 | Isloch (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2019
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
3.720 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
2:3 | 69' | |||
2:4 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Slavia | 3:2 | Gomel (15.) | ||
Mon
Nov 4, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
2.350 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
77' | ||||
85' | 3:2 | |||
88' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Brest | 27 | 45 | 68 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 27 | 35 | 61 | |
3 | Soligorsk | 27 | 34 | 59 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 6 | 47 | |
5 | Isloch | 27 | 8 | 45 | |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 27 | 8 | 45 | |
7 | Gorodeya | 27 | 4 | 43 | |
8 | FK Minsk | 27 | -8 | 32 | |
9 | Neman Grodno | 27 | -11 | 32 | |
10 | Slavia | 27 | -5 | 31 | |
11 | Vitebsk | 27 | -11 | 31 | |
12 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 27 | -6 | 27 | |
13 | FK Slutsk | 27 | -21 | 27 | |
14 | Energetik-BGU | 27 | -17 | 26 | |
15 | Gomel | 27 | -11 | 20 | |
16 | Torpedo Minsk | 27 | -50 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...