Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 10 2019
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) ShakhS | 3:1 | Dnyapr (12.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.020 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Isloch | 1:0 | Zhodin (5.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2019
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) EBGU | 0:0 | Gorode (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Krasnikov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Viteb | 1:3 | DMinsk (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.120 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Gomel | 0:2 | BATE (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.200 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Torped | 0:0 | FK Min (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Chistov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Slutsk | 1:3 | Brest (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.650 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Neman | 0:1 | Slavia (7.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2019
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Denis Shcherbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 17 | 26 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 10 | 13 | 24 | |
3 | Soligorsk | 10 | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Isloch | 10 | 9 | 21 | |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 3 | 19 | |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
7 | Slavia | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Vitebsk | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | Neman Grodno | 10 | -5 | 13 | |
10 | Gorodeya | 10 | -5 | 12 | |
11 | Gomel | 10 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 10 | -9 | 7 | |
13 | Energetik-BGU | 10 | -11 | 7 | |
14 | FK Minsk | 10 | -6 | 6 | |
15 | FK Slutsk | 10 | -14 | 6 | |
16 | Torpedo Minsk | 10 | -8 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...