Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 77 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 6 2018
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Slutsk | 1:0 | FK Smo (13.) | ||
Fri
May 4, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.590 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Viteb | 1:0 | FK Min (14.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
3.150 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Torped | 0:1 | Luch (12.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Gorode | 0:0 | Gomel (15.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
720 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) DMinsk | 0:0 | ShakhS (10.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
3.900 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Zhodin | 2:0 | Brest (8.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Isloch | 1:2 | Neman (9.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Denis Shcherbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Dnepr | 0:1 | BATE (1.) | ||
Mon
May 7, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
3.300 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 6 | 9 | 18 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 6 | 14 | |
3 | Torpedo Zhodino | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | Vitebsk | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | FK Slutsk | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | Neman Grodno | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
8 | Isloch | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Luch | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
10 | Soligorsk | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Dynamo Brest | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
12 | Torpedo Minsk | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
13 | Smolevichi | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Gomel | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | FK Minsk | 6 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | Gorodeya | 6 | -4 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...