Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 25 92/93
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
DMinsk | 3:0 | Brest | ||
Sun
May 9, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Evgeniy Serezhkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
Vedric | 0:1 | Neman | ||
Sun
May 9, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Mordyasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
85' | ||||
Torped | 1:1 | KIM | ||
Sun
May 9, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · Viktor Matyushev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
Lida | 0:1 | Torped | ||
Sun
May 9, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · Ivan Mayorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
76' | ||||
BelAZ | 1:2 | Belaru | ||
Sun
May 9, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Chebykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
ShakhS | 0:1 | Dnepr | ||
Sun
May 9, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Dik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
FK Mol | 1:2 | Trakto | ||
Sun
May 9, 1993
|
||||
6.300 sold out · Franz Letyago | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
Stroit | 0:2 | Gomsel | ||
Sun
May 9, 1993
|
||||
3.500 · Kazimir Znaidinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 24 | 54 | 66 | |
2 | Belarus Minsk | 23 | 17 | 44 | |
3 | Traktor Bobruisk | 24 | 15 | 44 | |
4 | Neman Grodno | 24 | 5 | 44 | |
5 | KIM Vitebsk | 23 | 16 | 42 | |
6 | Dnepr Mogilev | 24 | 6 | 37 | |
7 | Dinamo Brest | 23 | 5 | 34 | |
8 | Torpedo Mogilev | 24 | 0 | 32 | |
9 | Gomselmash | 24 | -3 | 30 | |
10 | Soligorsk | 23 | -6 | 30 | |
11 | FK Molodechno | 24 | 1 | 28 | |
12 | Torpedo Minsk | 23 | -6 | 27 | |
13 | Stroitel S | 24 | -9 | 24 | |
14 | SKB-Lokomotiv | 23 | -8 | 22 | |
15 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 23 | -27 | 17 | |
16 | Obuvshchik | 23 | -23 | 13 | |
17 | BelAZ Zhodino | 24 | -37 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...