Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 12 92/93
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Brest | 4:0 | Vedric | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Kazimir Znaidinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
Dnepr | 0:0 | FK Mol | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 1992
|
||||
1.200 · Albert Leonovich |
Torped | 1:3 | DMinsk | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Dik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
SKB-Lo | 0:2 | BelAZ | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 1992
|
||||
300 · Franz Letyago | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
Belaru | 2:1 | ShakhS | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 1992
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Chebykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
Neman | 1:0 | KIM | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 1992
|
||||
2.500 · Evgeniy Serezhkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
Trakto | 2:1 | Torped | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 1992
|
||||
4.500 · Sergey Shmolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
Gomsel | 1:2 | Lida | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 1992
|
||||
1.700 · Valeriy Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 26 | 32 | |
2 | Belarus Minsk | 11 | 12 | 23 | |
3 | KIM Vitebsk | 11 | 8 | 21 | |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 12 | 4 | 21 | |
5 | Dinamo Brest | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
6 | Torpedo Mogilev | 11 | 9 | 20 | |
7 | Neman Grodno | 11 | -1 | 18 | |
8 | Traktor Bobruisk | 12 | 5 | 17 | |
9 | Soligorsk | 11 | -3 | 15 | |
10 | Torpedo Minsk | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Gomselmash | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
12 | FK Molodechno | 12 | -6 | 12 | |
13 | SKB-Lokomotiv | 11 | -2 | 11 | |
14 | Stroitel S | 11 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 11 | -14 | 8 | |
16 | Obuvshchik | 11 | -14 | 5 | |
17 | BelAZ Zhodino | 12 | -25 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...