2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 531
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 4 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Baybur | 2:0 | Karabü (20.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Seref Tastan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) Pazar | 2:0 | Van Sp (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Enes Kanpara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Elazig | 0:1 | Turgut (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Ecevit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(9.) Sivas | 0:0 | Serik (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Furkan Bakan |
(10.) Mamak | 1:1 | GMG Ka (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Gökhan Özbulut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
(12.) Kirseh | 1:0 | 1922 K (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tunc Özdemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Sakary | 0:0 | Kirkla (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Aliriza Altunbakir |
(16.) Bodrum | 1:2 | Eyüp (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Emre Korkmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(3.) Karaca | 3:0 | Tarsus (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Veli Karakaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Pendik | 0:2 | Etimes (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Sükrü Közcü | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turgutluspor | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Karacabey Bld | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Serik Belediye | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | Etimesgut Bld | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Eyüpspor | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Kirsehir Bld | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Kirklarelispor | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
8 | Sakaryaspor | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Bayburt ÖI | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
10 | Van Spor FK | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | Tarsus IY | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
12 | Sivas Belediye | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
13 | Mamak FK | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
14 | 1922 Konya | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Pendikspor | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Bodrum FK | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
17 | Pazarspor | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
18 | GMG Kastamonu | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
19 | Elazigspor | 4 | -1 | 1 | |
20 | Karabükspor | 4 | -11 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...