Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.9%
- ø-Market value: €129k
- ø-Age: 24.9
- Most valuable player: Dejan Stanivukovic €700k
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Mac | 1:0 | FK Jed (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Marko Delibasic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Indija | 1:0 | Odzaci (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Uros Rzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Vrsac | 0:1 | FK Rad (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Miroslav Matic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FKRSM | 2:1 | Graf (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Stefan Djokic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FKS | 1:0 | RFKNS (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Aleksandar Vukadinović | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SLO | 0:0 | FKMGM (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Nikola Petrovic | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) MNS | 1:1 | FK Dub (10.) | ||
Mon
Oct 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mladen Jakovljevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FKKL | 1:1 | OFK (1.) | ||
Mon
Oct 2, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Miroslav Milenkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva liga Srbije 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Beograd | 10 | 22 | 26 | |
2 | Macva | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
3 | Smederevo 1924 | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
4 | FK Indjija | 10 | 0 | 17 | |
5 | Tekstilac | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
6 | Radnicki Srem | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | Vrsac | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | Kolubara | 10 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | Dubocica | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Jedinstvo Ub | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
11 | Graficar | 10 | -5 | 12 | |
12 | Sloboda Uzice | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | Metalac | 10 | -7 | 7 | |
14 | RFK Novi Sad | 10 | -12 | 6 | |
15 | Mladost GAT | 10 | -6 | 5 | |
16 | Radnicki BG | 10 | -3 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...