1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 11 1993
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Avtodo | 3:0 | Druzhb | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · Arkadiy Bayan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
Balt. | 0:0 | Erzu | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
|
||||
11.000 · Viktor Filippov |
Smena- | 3:1 | Sparta | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Safonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
Terek | 2:0 | Nart C | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Valentin Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
Asmar. | 1:1 | T.Vlad | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Yevgeniy Runov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
22' | ||||
1:1 | 60' | |||
Teksti | 3:1 | Kuban | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
Kolos | 6:0 | T.Tag. | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Vladimir Antonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
74' | 6:0 | |||
Gekris | 3:0 | APK Az | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Oleg Kulakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
Uralan | 1:0 | Orekh. | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Evgeniy Khomutyanskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
Metall | 0:0 | Fakel | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Valeriy Akhumyan |
Dinamo | 0:0 | S.Anap | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Razinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
Metall | 1:2 | Lada | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksandr Lapin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
Uralet | 1:1 | Sokol | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Rudjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
A.Kam. | 7:1 | ZenIzh | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
64' | 4:1 | |||
65' | 5:1 | |||
74' | 6:1 | |||
84' | 7:1 | |||
Svetot | 0:2 | Interr | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 1993
|
||||
3.500 · Anatoliy Drobyshev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
SHNK | 1:1 | Zvezda | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 1993
|
||||
2.630 · Oleg Kulakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
Lada D | 2:0 | Zenit | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Yuriy Khlopotnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Rubin | 0:0 | TMiass | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Nikolay Miloserdov |
Torped | 2:0 | NKN | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
T.Ryaz | 4:1 | Gaz Iz | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 1993
|
||||
2.100 · Viktor Yapryntsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90' | |||
DYO | 1:0 | Zenit | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
Dinamo | 0:0 | M.Ald. | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Viktor Klepikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
FK DB | 3:0 | MetNkz | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 1993
|
||||
5.000 · Anatoliy Gornak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
Sakhal | 3:2 | Chkalo | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
22' | 1:2 | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
Zarya | 2:0 | Zvezda | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 1993
|
||||
4.500 · Shamil Sayfutdinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Seleng | 1:1 | Lokomo | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
Irtysh | 3:1 | DinYak | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
SKA Kh | 0:0 | Tomsk | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Anatoliy Beznyak |
Kuzbas | 3:1 | Metall | ||
Mon
Jun 28, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Kolpakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smena-Saturn | 11 | 18 | 16:6 | |
2 | Avtodor Vl. | 10 | 13 | 15:5 | |
3 | Gekris Nv. | 10 | 11 | 14:6 | |
4 | Baltika | 11 | 7 | 14:8 | |
5 | Uralan | 10 | 1 | 14:6 | |
6 | Erzu Groznyi | 10 | 12 | 13:7 | |
7 | Fakel Voronezh | 11 | 7 | 13:9 | |
8 | Druzhba Maikop | 11 | 4 | 13:9 | |
9 | Terek Grozny | 10 | 6 | 12:8 | |
10 | Torpedo Vlad. | 11 | 0 | 11:11 | |
11 | Kuban Krasnodar | 10 | -4 | 11:9 | |
12 | Kolos Krasnodar | 10 | 2 | 10:10 | |
13 | Tekstilshchik | 11 | -3 | 10:12 | |
14 | Met. Lipetsk | 11 | -1 | 9:13 | |
15 | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 11 | -6 | 9:13 | |
16 | Spartak Anapa | 10 | -8 | 9:11 | |
17 | Spartak Nalchik | 10 | -6 | 8:12 | |
18 | D. Vologda | 11 | -7 | 7:15 | |
19 | Torpedo Taganr. | 11 | -12 | 7:15 | |
19 | APK Azov | 11 | -12 | 7:15 | |
21 | Asmaral Kislovod | 10 | -7 | 6:14 | |
22 | Nart Cherkessk | 11 | -15 | 4:18 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada Togliatti | 10 | 14 | 16:4 | |
2 | Zvezda Perm | 10 | 17 | 14:6 | |
3 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 10 | 8 | 13:7 | |
4 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 10 | 5 | 13:7 | |
5 | Zenit S-Pb | 10 | 4 | 13:7 | |
6 | FK Interros | 10 | 4 | 12:8 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 11 | 2 | 12:10 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 11 | 7 | 11:11 | |
9 | Druzhba Y-O | 10 | 3 | 11:9 | |
10 | Sokol | 10 | 2 | 11:9 | |
11 | Rubin-TAN Kazan | 10 | -1 | 10:10 | |
12 | Zenit Chelyab. | 11 | -7 | 10:12 | |
13 | Svetotekhnika | 10 | -4 | 9:11 | |
14 | Uralets Nizhniy | 11 | -5 | 9:13 | |
15 | Torpedo Miass | 11 | -5 | 9:13 | |
16 | Avan. Kamyshin | 10 | 1 | 8:12 | |
17 | Magnitogorsk | 11 | -5 | 8:14 | |
18 | Gazovik Izhevsk | 10 | -9 | 7:13 | |
19 | Torpedo Ryazan | 11 | -10 | 6:16 | |
20 | Zenit Izhevsk | 11 | -21 | 6:16 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarya L-K. | 11 | 7 | 14:8 | |
2 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 10 | 5 | 14:6 | |
3 | L. Chita | 11 | 2 | 13:9 | |
4 | Irtysh Omsk | 10 | 6 | 12:8 | |
5 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 11 | 2 | 12:10 | |
6 | Metallurg Aldan | 10 | 3 | 11:9 | |
7 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 10 | 2 | 11:9 | |
8 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 11 | -1 | 11:11 | |
9 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 11 | -2 | 11:11 | |
10 | Dinamo Barnaul | 11 | -2 | 10:12 | |
11 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 10 | 0 | 9:11 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 11 | -2 | 9:13 | |
13 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 10 | -4 | 9:11 | |
14 | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 10 | -7 | 9:11 | |
15 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 11 | -4 | 7:15 | |
16 | SKA Khabarovsk | 10 | -5 | 6:14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...